PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe813445.190.547589
Richard Ross774319.410.412674
Harold Baba495312.490.631292
Zelig Rubenstein514296.010.575894
Yakov Khitrov420286.570.682309
R Smith471269.850.572929
Adam Weisz-Margules434267.830.617119
Michael Kenny388259.670.669252
John Cunningham396249.300.629545
Sheldon Pearlman461236.400.512798
Pat Jasper659234.840.356358
Fima Rakhinshteyn723233.870.323471
Julie Berdock378227.600.602116
Linda Gottlieb501223.480.446067
Brent Gibbs286223.160.780279
Despina Georgas340220.710.649147
Jill Schaffran420208.420.496238
Howard Arcand429208.160.485221
Ken Murray244203.060.832213
Hazel Wolpert379201.820.532506
Harvey Fogel301199.390.662425
Andrew Tylman285196.990.691192
Sally MacRae291194.430.668144
Francine Walderman403192.820.478461
Dave Cummings284192.240.676901
Steve Gittins249181.590.729277
Elaine Shapiro378174.640.462010
Protima Johnston364168.080.461758
Esther Climans437164.250.375858
Peter Kline275163.410.594218
Dudley Camacho328163.340.497987
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Bill Kertes197152.400.773604
Denise Stamm459151.970.331089
Margaret Baykal172151.500.880813
Rhona Shub421148.290.352232
Rani Mahmood376148.000.393617
Les Bresge296143.940.486283
Mary Lovrics420143.460.341571
Joyce Cadesky430142.970.332488
Carolyn Iseman363137.840.379724
Ann Marie Crabbe230136.160.592000
Linda Wynston174133.340.766321
Roy Hood369128.720.348834
Barbara Murray392124.590.317831
Susan Barrett320123.660.386437
Lawrence Lazazzera219117.940.538538
John Gell225117.840.523733
Marta Vigneux429116.980.272680
Peter Libman252115.760.459365
Andrew Risman232115.270.496853
Libby McWilliams345114.030.330521
Rana Ghadaki187112.850.603475
Karen Kline236112.010.474618
Gail Wilks303109.370.360957
Cliff Leznoff380108.300.285000
Diane Fernicola295104.040.352677
Andrea Davis188103.480.550425
Helen Sophianopoulos293101.250.345563
Linda Lord139100.590.723669
Kathy Cohen300100.140.333800
Lorraine Herlick47198.500.209129
Ed Danziger33998.350.290117
Leo Herdan22897.140.426052
Gur Baykal12795.750.753937
Sandra Mandelbaum29395.620.326348
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Melanie Bloch29188.090.302714
Jonathan Steinberg11988.040.739831
Gillian Mason39487.640.222436
Sharon Bain23187.530.378917
Hilton Greenberg20887.310.419759
Morteza Maziar17085.920.505411
Janice Barrett25585.910.336901
Marcia Shtang26785.320.319550
Larry Murray16984.180.498106
Robert Gray11884.140.713050
Carol Gruss19383.910.434766
Linda Hertha34083.690.246147
A Birenbaum22080.020.363727
Jack Kirsh28578.390.275052
Peter Petruzzellis9578.130.822421
Lillian Cooper24775.760.306720
John Grant17075.540.444352
Walter Galloway10074.070.740700
Beverley Bernick29673.810.249358
Evelyn Sinukoff21773.650.339400
Marjorie Campbell23171.690.310346
Janet Galloway13470.510.526194
Robert Gottlieb18170.470.389337
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Ghada Darawish24470.100.287295
Sarah Bresge17369.260.400346
Barbara Shnier9068.990.766555
Tony Gauci32267.930.210962
Anita Shore31967.610.211943
Patricia Penty18367.210.367267
Wendy Krause12766.920.526929
Maurice Bresgi23563.050.268297
Elaine Duff45362.380.137704
Jonathan Edwards7361.510.842602
Rita Rosenberg15161.240.405562
David Promislow13461.110.456044
Douglas Markovic24260.950.251859
Julie Griesdorf20159.230.294676
Martin Braun13955.150.396762
Mark Liberman10053.930.539300
Eric Endicott9553.810.566421
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Esther Kirsh20153.390.265621
David Caryll26652.450.197180
Craig Macintosh10952.390.480642
Brenda Israel25551.640.202509
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Arnold Krause10549.430.470761
Lewis Richardson8148.760.601975
Joanne Gray14248.250.339788
Paul Janicki6248.050.775000
Susan Cooper7647.390.623552
Laura Schwartz16346.600.285889
Myrtle Herzenberg9446.280.492340
John Cook7944.810.567215
Judith Libman12043.220.360166
Leonard Fagen12242.800.350819
Lesley Thomson5042.200.844000
Dorin Toma2941.301.424137
Esther Lieberman21741.050.189170
Gloria Yasny14241.050.289084
Jean Dilcock15340.730.266209
Barry Senensky4839.640.825833
Lynn Freeman20138.850.193283
Larry Cara7838.610.495000
Vida Seif8638.300.445348
Greg Middleton7737.880.491948
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Lilian Grant14237.520.264225
Esther Langer16437.120.226341
Stephen Mackay5236.210.696346
Peter Deluca6936.200.524637
Gabriel Tatar2436.011.500416
Marian Horwitz15835.950.227531
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Peter Munk13335.730.268646
Latha Ramachandran16735.460.212335
John Dong3335.341.070909
Bryan Rakusin18534.830.188270
Fred Lerner4334.490.802093
Jo-Ann Slack10933.350.305963
Marsha Maxwell23832.220.135378
Mary Hadian10932.050.294036
Alex Kornel5330.820.581509
Heather Lang17430.570.175689
Zelda Gorlick17630.520.173409
Saad Dahdouh4130.140.735121
Sandy Chin20129.820.148358
Earl Teitelbaum7829.630.379871
Carolyn Feldman8429.450.350595
Robert Marcus9329.410.316236
Barbara Markman16529.140.176606
Betty Dunn10128.490.282079
Beverly Gray24328.460.117119
Elinor Borsook20228.410.140643
Allan Barrett9627.890.290520
Lynda Marks8627.770.322906
Barbara Seagram5027.410.548200
Magdi Barsoum9226.990.293369
Diana Dahdouh4026.760.669000
Ina Demme4325.830.600697
Franci Alter17725.480.143954
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Marg Calvert18124.520.135469
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Andrea Kline5223.970.460961
Joe Mundy4623.960.520869
Bruce Zhu1923.651.244736
Marion Bodi11423.060.202280
Francee Olch3022.980.766000
J Nahmias2622.780.876153
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Ron Franks4922.390.456938
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Wayne Davis10821.770.201574
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky6521.670.333384
Betty Sharpe12121.400.176859
George Klein6721.290.317761
Li Zhang Yang5121.140.414509
Dorothy Perlman Pullan8220.780.253414
Hindy Wiseman9220.490.222717
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Jacob Freeman2020.191.009500
Judith Szekely12920.150.156201
Andy Altay3020.080.669333
Patrick Thompson6519.810.304769
Fran Levine7919.640.248607
Sophie Melnick9419.520.207659
Angela Marley9419.250.204787
Hugh Currie5419.220.355925
Renee Szlak12818.790.146796
Ann Joyce5618.730.334464