PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe1222644.720.527594
Zelig Rubenstein845519.190.614426
Harold Baba773503.760.651694
Richard Ross1102456.320.414083
Yakov Khitrov654404.560.618593
John Cunningham599384.060.641168
Adam Weisz-Margules680379.880.558647
Fima Rakhinshteyn1068357.750.334971
Pat Jasper1007355.190.352720
R Smith632350.720.554936
Despina Georgas536349.310.651697
Sheldon Pearlman655344.110.525358
Howard Arcand657340.440.518173
Harvey Fogel476336.880.707731
Brent Gibbs439334.370.761662
Hazel Wolpert582313.620.538865
Linda Gottlieb736313.200.425543
Jill Schaffran639305.540.478153
Sally MacRae484299.910.619648
Steve Gittins385295.370.767194
Dave Cummings461286.490.621453
Francine Walderman587283.970.483764
Dudley Camacho598276.770.462826
Michael Kenny393263.270.669898
Margaret Baykal285253.250.888596
Esther Climans644250.520.389006
Peter Kline398249.780.627587
Ken Murray302248.590.823145
Andrew Tylman383247.620.646527
Julie Berdock382229.430.600602
Gur Baykal268227.710.849664
Denise Stamm674226.140.335519
Rani Mahmood572215.530.376800
Mary Lovrics603213.460.353996
Bill Kertes282213.360.756595
Joyce Cadesky607205.030.337775
Les Bresge436204.540.469128
Roy Hood553202.890.366889
Rhona Shub619200.650.324151
Protima Johnston436192.680.441926
Carolyn Iseman527191.640.363643
Ann Marie Crabbe328188.620.575060
John Gell335187.590.559970
Susan Barrett496187.570.378165
Elaine Shapiro394181.670.461091
Barbara Murray542179.900.331918
Lawrence Lazazzera329170.960.519635
Peter Libman360167.080.464111
Andrew Risman342166.500.486842
Rana Ghadaki279164.640.590107
Marta Vigneux680160.720.236352
Libby McWilliams472160.260.339533
Cliff Leznoff571159.480.279299
Andrea Davis295158.010.535627
Karen Kline367157.210.428365
Morteza Maziar346155.120.448323
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Linda Lord217151.680.698986
Helen Sophianopoulos442151.020.341674
Linda Wynston209148.980.712822
Gail Wilks415147.680.355855
Kathy Cohen432142.590.330069
Diane Fernicola425142.340.334917
Myrtle Herzenberg289128.390.444256
Sandra Mandelbaum373126.290.338579
Sharon Bain362124.710.344502
Robert Gray185124.500.672972
Melanie Bloch384121.270.315807
Larry Murray287120.330.419268
Jonathan Steinberg154119.400.775324
Janet Galloway216119.030.551064
Marcia Shtang380117.070.308078
Susan Cooper184116.950.635597
Janice Barrett376116.220.309095
A Birenbaum334115.160.344790
Lillian Cooper377112.780.299151
Joanne Gray294112.000.380952
Martin Braun237109.650.462658
Jack Kirsh448109.570.244575
Ed Danziger414107.310.259202
Patricia Penty270106.530.394555
Walter Galloway148106.270.718040
Peter Petruzzellis143106.220.742797
Hilton Greenberg251106.160.422948
Evelyn Sinukoff298103.640.347785
Mark Liberman197103.360.524670
Marjorie Campbell334102.450.306736
Carol Gruss281102.330.364163
Leo Herdan252101.740.403730
Lorraine Herlick493101.410.205699
John Grant220100.830.458318
Robert Gottlieb283100.210.354098
David Promislow242100.100.413636
Wendy Krause17496.170.552701
Sarah Bresge25095.540.382160
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Linda Hertha40494.310.233440
Gillian Mason43993.880.213849
Anita Shore49193.470.190366
Brenda Israel44590.620.203640
Ghada Darawish32189.970.280280
Craig Macintosh17887.390.490955
Laura Schwartz29386.160.294061
Barbara Shnier12285.050.697131
Beverley Bernick36784.400.229972
Julie Griesdorf30884.310.273733
Amina Hafez25882.340.319147
Jonathan Edwards10082.290.822900
Eric Endicott14180.250.569148
Maurice Bresgi30179.420.263853
Elaine Duff60877.560.127565
Arnold Krause15477.370.502402
Greg Middleton17376.540.442427
Paul Janicki9876.390.779489
Tony Gauci42576.130.179129
Esther Kirsh29376.010.259419
Bryan Rakusin34274.920.219064
Stephen Mackay9573.710.775894
David Caryll37672.910.193909
John Cook12372.840.592195
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Betty Sharpe29366.720.227713
Douglas Markovic26665.770.247255
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Barry Senensky8560.900.716470
Lewis Richardson9058.500.650000
Latha Ramachandran27958.310.208996
Robert Marcus15858.140.367974
Larry Cara11556.890.494695
Vida Seif12355.150.448373
Judith Libman15954.740.344276
Heather Lang29653.700.181418
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Zelda Gorlick26651.950.195300
Jean Dilcock19951.150.257035
Mary Hadian17351.010.294855
Esther Lieberman26750.820.190337
Peter Munk18550.700.274054
Marsha Maxwell38450.640.131875
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Leonard Fagen14049.250.351785
Gloria Yasny16949.030.290118
Esther Langer26848.430.180708
Marian Horwitz20648.310.234514
Jo-Ann Slack15147.360.313642
Lynn Freeman24047.320.197166
Saad Dahdouh7246.890.651250
Alex Kornel7446.640.630270
Fred Lerner6546.630.717384
Dorin Toma3245.821.431875
John Dong4145.451.108536
Fan Yang4444.131.002954
Judith Szekely24343.780.180164
Diana Dahdouh7143.510.612816
Dongming Zhang4143.491.060731
Barbara Seagram7243.480.603888
Peter Deluca8243.420.529512
Barbara Markman28743.170.150418
Earl Teitelbaum11942.990.361260
Wayne Davis23742.760.180421
Lesley Thomson5342.650.804716
Ina Demme6342.360.672380
Beverly Gray34441.540.120755
Gabriel Tatar2740.531.501111
Franci Alter24739.890.161497
Kathy Guinyou10039.560.395600
Ron Franks10439.240.377307
Lilian Grant15739.200.249681
Sandy Chin30739.000.127035
Carolyn Feldman12038.900.324166
Marion Bodi15338.730.253137
Andy Altay5038.190.763800
Elinor Borsook29237.890.129760
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Jim Howie4337.040.861395
Ann Joyce9236.570.397500
Joe Mundy7236.020.500277
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Hugh Currie10735.680.333457
Marg Calvert26735.390.132546
Angela Marley16534.690.210242
Betty Dunn12334.230.278292
Peter Wong6634.130.517121
Fran Levine13033.990.261461
Allan Barrett11033.060.300545
Lynda Marks10231.660.310392
Andrea Kline8131.630.390493
Dorothy Perlman Pullan11931.420.264033
Joe Lefkowitz13331.330.235563
Magdi Barsoum14330.870.215874
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume15230.800.202631
Toby Kasner19230.480.158750
Carol Handelsman7630.440.400526
Peter Schramek12430.120.242903
Ingrid Megow16129.210.181428
Renee Szlak22229.020.130720
Bruce Zhu2528.891.155600
Richard Chan5028.700.574000
Li Zhang Yang7127.840.392112
Miriam Kerbel9227.550.299456