PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe1196634.480.530501
Zelig Rubenstein824504.580.612354
Harold Baba763496.300.650458
Richard Ross1082451.240.417042
Yakov Khitrov640400.690.626078
John Cunningham587379.350.646252
Adam Weisz-Margules667376.290.564152
Fima Rakhinshteyn1046352.070.336586
R Smith632350.720.554936
Pat Jasper986349.420.354381
Despina Georgas536349.310.651697
Sheldon Pearlman648340.650.525694
Brent Gibbs439334.370.761662
Howard Arcand644334.010.518649
Harvey Fogel462331.540.717619
Linda Gottlieb731312.210.427099
Hazel Wolpert569308.980.543022
Jill Schaffran629301.980.480095
Sally MacRae474296.060.624599
Steve Gittins377287.970.763846
Dave Cummings452281.770.623384
Francine Walderman576277.260.481354
Dudley Camacho580269.520.464689
Michael Kenny393263.270.669898
Margaret Baykal283251.710.889434
Peter Kline397248.980.627153
Esther Climans638248.740.389874
Ken Murray302248.590.823145
Andrew Tylman383247.620.646527
Julie Berdock382229.430.600602
Denise Stamm673225.920.335690
Gur Baykal263223.370.849315
Mary Lovrics601213.460.355174
Rani Mahmood561213.450.380481
Bill Kertes278211.620.761223
Joyce Cadesky607205.030.337775
Les Bresge436204.540.469128
Roy Hood542198.860.366900
Rhona Shub608198.650.326726
Protima Johnston436192.680.441926
Carolyn Iseman527191.640.363643
Ann Marie Crabbe328188.620.575060
John Gell332185.690.559307
Susan Barrett486185.490.381666
Elaine Shapiro394181.670.461091
Barbara Murray540179.900.333148
Lawrence Lazazzera323167.580.518823
Peter Libman360167.080.464111
Andrew Risman339165.460.488082
Rana Ghadaki273161.410.591245
Marta Vigneux663160.720.242413
Libby McWilliams458158.180.345371
Cliff Leznoff559156.990.280840
Karen Kline364155.660.427637
Andrea Davis289154.630.535051
Morteza Maziar340154.480.454352
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Linda Wynston209148.980.712822
Linda Lord210147.530.702523
Helen Sophianopoulos426147.080.345258
Gail Wilks413147.080.356125
Kathy Cohen424138.760.327264
Diane Fernicola415138.080.332722
Myrtle Herzenberg289128.390.444256
Sandra Mandelbaum370125.810.340027
Sharon Bain360123.870.344083
Robert Gray180122.760.682000
Melanie Bloch384121.270.315807
Larry Murray278119.480.429784
Janet Galloway216119.030.551064
Jonathan Steinberg152117.750.774671
Marcia Shtang376116.670.310292
Janice Barrett376116.220.309095
A Birenbaum326112.480.345030
Susan Cooper172111.700.649418
Lillian Cooper370110.080.297513
Martin Braun237109.650.462658
Jack Kirsh448109.570.244575
Joanne Gray280108.350.386964
Ed Danziger412107.310.260461
Walter Galloway148106.270.718040
Peter Petruzzellis143106.220.742797
Hilton Greenberg251106.160.422948
Patricia Penty268106.080.395820
Evelyn Sinukoff298103.640.347785
Carol Gruss278102.330.368093
Leo Herdan252101.740.403730
Lorraine Herlick493101.410.205699
John Grant218100.830.462522
Mark Liberman190100.450.528684
Robert Gottlieb282100.210.355354
Marjorie Campbell32899.950.304725
David Promislow23798.390.415147
Sarah Bresge25095.540.382160
Wendy Krause17395.400.551445
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Linda Hertha40494.310.233440
Gillian Mason43993.880.213849
Anita Shore48392.930.192401
Ghada Darawish31989.130.279404
Brenda Israel43488.020.202811
Craig Macintosh17586.400.493714
Laura Schwartz29386.160.294061
Barbara Shnier12084.450.703750
Beverley Bernick36584.400.231232
Amina Hafez25681.840.319687
Jonathan Edwards9881.590.832551
Julie Griesdorf29980.860.270434
Eric Endicott13879.760.577971
Maurice Bresgi30179.420.263853
Elaine Duff60176.610.127470
Arnold Krause15276.600.503947
Greg Middleton17376.540.442427
Tony Gauci42576.130.179129
Paul Janicki9775.590.779278
Esther Kirsh29075.510.260379
Bryan Rakusin33073.390.222393
Stephen Mackay9373.310.788279
David Caryll37472.210.193074
John Cook12071.850.598750
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Douglas Markovic26665.770.247255
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Betty Sharpe28164.520.229608
Barry Senensky8360.300.726506
Lewis Richardson9058.500.650000
Robert Marcus15858.140.367974
Larry Cara11556.890.494695
Latha Ramachandran27156.810.209630
Vida Seif12355.150.448373
Judith Libman15954.740.344276
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Heather Lang29153.200.182817
Esther Lieberman26750.820.190337
Jean Dilcock19850.750.256313
Peter Munk18050.540.280777
Mary Hadian17150.460.295087
Zelda Gorlick25950.380.194517
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Leonard Fagen14049.250.351785
Marsha Maxwell37449.240.131657
Gloria Yasny16949.030.290118
Esther Langer26548.430.182754
Jo-Ann Slack15047.140.314266
Marian Horwitz20247.010.232722
Saad Dahdouh7246.890.651250
Alex Kornel7446.640.630270
Lynn Freeman23645.990.194872
Dorin Toma3245.821.431875
Fred Lerner6445.730.714531
John Dong4145.451.108536
Fan Yang4444.131.002954
Judith Szekely24243.780.180909
Diana Dahdouh7143.510.612816
Dongming Zhang4143.491.060731
Barbara Seagram7243.480.603888
Peter Deluca8243.420.529512
Barbara Markman28042.830.152964
Lesley Thomson5342.650.804716
Earl Teitelbaum11842.430.359576
Beverly Gray34241.540.121461
Wayne Davis23141.240.178528
Ina Demme6140.940.671147
Gabriel Tatar2740.531.501111
Franci Alter24539.890.162816
Kathy Guinyou10039.560.395600
Lilian Grant15739.200.249681
Carolyn Feldman12038.900.324166
Sandy Chin30038.660.128866
Ron Franks10138.610.382277
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Elinor Borsook28636.940.129160
Marion Bodi14936.540.245234
Jim Howie4136.140.881463
Joe Mundy7236.020.500277
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Ann Joyce8935.590.399887
Andy Altay4835.590.741458
Marg Calvert26035.090.134961
Hugh Currie10434.330.330096
Betty Dunn12334.230.278292
Peter Wong6634.130.517121
Angela Marley16033.990.212437
Fran Levine12733.830.266377
Allan Barrett11033.060.300545
Lynda Marks10231.660.310392
Andrea Kline8131.630.390493
Dorothy Perlman Pullan11931.420.264033
Magdi Barsoum14130.870.218936
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume15230.800.202631
Toby Kasner19030.480.160421
Peter Schramek12230.120.246885
Carol Handelsman7429.810.402837
Joe Lefkowitz12729.730.234094
Bruce Zhu2528.891.155600
Ingrid Megow15928.890.181698
Richard Chan4828.700.597916
Renee Szlak21728.220.130046
Li Zhang Yang7127.840.392112
Miriam Kerbel9127.550.302747