PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe658354.940.539422
Richard Ross640267.950.418671
Harold Baba407263.070.646363
Michael Kenny364241.610.663763
Zelig Rubenstein404237.650.588242
Yakov Khitrov323234.520.726068
Julie Berdock353215.320.609971
Adam Weisz-Margules334212.870.637335
Sheldon Pearlman383209.180.546161
John Cunningham326205.130.629233
Fima Rakhinshteyn605201.020.332264
Pat Jasper537194.220.361675
R Smith334193.210.578473
Brent Gibbs238188.230.790882
Linda Gottlieb406184.500.454433
Despina Georgas273174.830.640402
Harvey Fogel247173.170.701093
Howard Arcand349164.830.472292
Hazel Wolpert291157.980.542886
Steve Gittins211157.650.747156
Jill Schaffran337157.500.467359
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Elaine Shapiro324152.950.472067
Sally MacRae215150.720.701023
Protima Johnston326150.550.461809
Ken Murray180150.390.835500
Dave Cummings210146.980.699904
Andrew Tylman210145.340.692095
Francine Walderman296144.980.489797
Esther Climans371142.370.383746
Dudley Camacho250133.250.533000
Rhona Shub366131.730.359918
Bill Kertes174128.470.738333
Joyce Cadesky381128.430.337086
Denise Stamm370121.940.329567
Carolyn Iseman308120.550.391396
Roy Hood329116.630.354498
Rani Mahmood303114.730.378646
Mary Lovrics343114.470.333731
Ann Marie Crabbe193113.730.589274
Margaret Baykal135111.910.828962
Les Bresge226110.210.487654
Linda Wynston140109.620.783000
Rana Ghadaki175106.620.609257
Marta Vigneux341103.920.304750
Peter Libman211103.050.488388
Barbara Murray328102.420.312256
John Gell191100.070.523926
Susan Barrett25799.620.387626
Karen Kline20699.090.481019
Lorraine Herlick46198.260.213145
Peter Kline18798.100.524598
Andrew Risman19297.360.507083
Lawrence Lazazzera17594.620.540685
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Libby McWilliams29594.130.319084
Ed Danziger30493.190.306546
Diane Fernicola25491.530.360354
Gail Wilks24991.100.365863
Kathy Cohen25889.580.347209
Cliff Leznoff32488.370.272746
Leo Herdan20987.280.417607
Helen Sophianopoulos24886.970.350685
Linda Lord12185.390.705702
Gillian Mason37682.680.219893
Gur Baykal10881.250.752314
Andrea Davis15181.190.537682
Hilton Greenberg18878.640.418297
Robert Gray10576.940.732761
Carol Gruss16176.090.472608
Sandra Mandelbaum24675.610.307357
Linda Hertha28370.870.250424
Beverley Bernick26570.350.265471
Lydia Stoler17567.350.384857
Barbara Shnier8465.570.780595
Walter Galloway8365.570.790000
Melanie Bloch22664.790.286681
A Birenbaum18064.470.358166
Janice Barrett18061.370.340944
Lillian Cooper19960.850.305778
Sharon Bain17960.790.339608
Peter Petruzzellis7560.760.810133
Ghada Darawish21059.410.282904
Jack Kirsh21858.680.269174
Patricia Penty14958.010.389328
John Grant13657.940.426029
Jonathan Steinberg8557.490.676352
Marjorie Campbell18557.080.308540
Larry Murray11756.100.479487
Anita Shore26455.910.211780
Marcia Shtang18455.780.303152
Tony Gauci26054.940.211307
Elaine Duff39054.530.139820
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Evelyn Sinukoff15152.100.345033
Wendy Krause9851.690.527448
Janet Galloway10351.550.500485
Maurice Bresgi18451.260.278586
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Sarah Bresge13249.990.378712
Douglas Markovic18248.830.268296
Robert Gottlieb13448.560.362388
Julie Griesdorf16748.460.290179
Morteza Maziar9047.840.531555
Eric Endicott7745.750.594155
Jonathan Edwards5945.190.765932
Lewis Richardson7144.620.628450
Rita Rosenberg11443.770.383947
David Promislow10042.820.428200
David Caryll21742.260.194746
Lesley Thomson5042.200.844000
Craig Macintosh8241.710.508658
Martin Braun11141.450.373423
Mark Liberman7340.890.560136
Esther Kirsh15340.750.266339
Judith Libman10540.160.382476
Paul Janicki5139.440.773333
Brenda Israel18738.840.207700
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Barry Senensky4336.540.849767
Dorin Toma2636.541.405384
John Cook5535.790.650727
Jean Dilcock13335.390.266090
Esther Lieberman18334.320.187540
Larry Cara7033.860.483714
Joanne Gray9133.490.368021
Gloria Yasny11033.220.302000
Arnold Krause7733.080.429610
Lilian Grant12432.480.261935
Viv Perks12031.770.264750
Peter Munk12431.350.252822
Gabriel Tatar2131.251.488095
Lynn Freeman16431.210.190304
Marian Horwitz13730.670.223868
Peter Deluca6629.500.446969
Esther Langer13229.390.222651
Latha Ramachandran13129.070.221908
Sandy Chin16527.620.167393
Vida Seif7126.830.377887
Marsha Maxwell19526.590.136358
Jo-Ann Slack8726.340.302758
Susan Cooper4826.140.544583
Fred Lerner3525.930.740857
Stephen Mackay4125.510.622195
Leonard Fagen8625.300.294186
Mary Hadian8025.240.315500
Ina Demme4025.060.626500
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Allan Barrett8324.350.293373
Zelda Gorlick14224.160.170140
Lynda Marks7023.830.340428
Heather Lang13123.800.181679
Elinor Borsook16223.770.146728
Earl Teitelbaum6223.420.377741
Beverly Gray18923.340.123492
Bryan Rakusin13922.950.165107
Laura Schwartz10422.840.219615
Betty Dunn7522.820.304266
Morton Glickman6322.630.359206
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Francee Olch2822.240.794285
Magdi Barsoum6422.050.344531
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Joe Mundy4221.630.515000
Carolyn Feldman5520.290.368909
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Barbara Markman11119.690.177387
Sophie Melnick9419.520.207659
Alex Kornel4119.460.474634
Ann Joyce5518.730.340545
Marion Bodi9318.580.199784
Li Zhang Yang4418.490.420227
Andy Altay2618.480.710769
George Klein5718.310.321228
John Dong2118.200.866666
Raymond Wong5117.970.352352
Patrick Thompson6217.510.282419
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky5217.330.333269
Richard Chan2417.280.720000
Jacob Freeman1617.131.070625
Franci Alter14217.110.120492
Dorothy Perlman Pullan6716.940.252835
J Nahmias2016.910.845500
Saad Dahdouh2516.860.674400
Marg Calvert14616.620.113835
Renee Szlak9316.170.173870
Barbara Seagram3716.050.433783
Martin Kirr2415.960.665000
Ray Jotcham1315.941.226153
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
David McCrady4015.640.391000
Robert Marcus5915.530.263220
Judy Cole7915.040.190379
Ron Franks2614.940.574615
Susan Sillery6714.830.221343
Ethne Nussbaum8514.470.170235
Anne Volpe6814.420.212058
Roy Dalton2414.400.600000
Martin Zhao2014.160.708000