PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe709390.980.551452
Harold Baba445288.070.647348
Richard Ross682286.790.420513
Zelig Rubenstein442260.370.589072
Yakov Khitrov357251.120.703417
Michael Kenny381251.050.658923
Adam Weisz-Margules368231.530.629157
John Cunningham357225.600.631932
Julie Berdock370223.290.603486
Sheldon Pearlman416220.670.530456
R Smith380218.500.575000
Fima Rakhinshteyn652218.060.334447
Pat Jasper580209.940.361965
Linda Gottlieb438196.010.447511
Brent Gibbs250195.670.782680
Howard Arcand387189.790.490413
Despina Georgas292186.310.638047
Harvey Fogel263181.180.688897
Jill Schaffran366181.000.494535
Steve Gittins228171.190.750833
Ken Murray207169.500.818840
Sally MacRae239169.190.707907
Hazel Wolpert310167.070.538935
Dave Cummings237165.190.697004
Francine Walderman332161.820.487409
Elaine Shapiro344159.840.464651
Andrew Tylman233155.950.669313
Protima Johnston332154.250.464608
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Esther Climans391149.650.382736
Dudley Camacho282143.470.508758
Bill Kertes181139.010.768011
Rhona Shub379134.100.353825
Rani Mahmood332134.020.403674
Ann Marie Crabbe218130.890.600412
Joyce Cadesky387129.570.334806
Les Bresge246127.100.516666
Denise Stamm397126.190.317858
Carolyn Iseman326124.530.381993
Margaret Baykal148124.390.840472
Mary Lovrics377123.960.328806
Roy Hood352122.780.348806
Peter Kline217116.610.537373
Linda Wynston146113.620.778219
Barbara Murray358112.540.314357
Rana Ghadaki181110.030.607900
Marta Vigneux369107.740.291978
John Gell202107.250.530940
Peter Libman225107.030.475688
Lawrence Lazazzera190106.950.562894
Karen Kline219106.430.485981
Libby McWilliams318106.240.334088
Andrew Risman208104.680.503269
Susan Barrett274103.260.376861
Lorraine Herlick46998.500.210021
Cliff Leznoff34596.450.279565
Diane Fernicola26995.840.356282
Linda Lord12995.620.741240
Gail Wilks26895.430.356082
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Kathy Cohen27694.390.341992
Andrea Davis16694.040.566506
Ed Danziger31493.840.298853
Leo Herdan21793.470.430737
Helen Sophianopoulos26790.860.340299
Gillian Mason38686.600.224352
Gur Baykal11485.730.752017
Hilton Greenberg19483.000.427835
Sandra Mandelbaum26181.630.312758
Carol Gruss17181.430.476198
Robert Gray11379.530.703805
Linda Hertha30976.710.248252
Melanie Bloch25275.410.299246
A Birenbaum19671.940.367040
Janice Barrett21171.780.340189
Peter Petruzzellis8870.540.801590
Larry Murray13970.370.506258
Beverley Bernick27370.350.257692
Walter Galloway9069.900.776666
Sharon Bain19668.640.350204
Jonathan Steinberg9768.590.707113
Morteza Maziar12068.550.571250
Barbara Shnier8968.540.770112
Lydia Stoler18368.190.372622
Lillian Cooper21565.640.305302
Jack Kirsh23365.540.281287
Marcia Shtang20264.480.319207
John Grant14663.180.432739
Ghada Darawish22262.080.279639
Marjorie Campbell20161.870.307810
Tony Gauci28361.270.216501
Sarah Bresge14461.170.424791
Patricia Penty16360.770.372822
Anita Shore28558.120.203929
Elaine Duff41757.720.138417
Evelyn Sinukoff17257.690.335406
Wendy Krause10957.490.527431
Janet Galloway11456.570.496228
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Douglas Markovic20053.020.265100
Robert Gottlieb14552.720.363586
Maurice Bresgi20052.600.263000
Julie Griesdorf18051.300.285000
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Martin Braun12850.020.390781
Eric Endicott8449.430.588452
Rita Rosenberg12649.400.392063
Jonathan Edwards6648.410.733484
David Promislow11148.060.432972
Craig Macintosh9247.960.521304
David Caryll23946.690.195355
Mark Liberman8145.690.564074
Lewis Richardson7545.490.606533
Esther Kirsh16442.700.260365
Brenda Israel20742.560.205603
Lesley Thomson5042.200.844000
John Cook6441.390.646718
Paul Janicki5341.180.776981
Judith Libman11140.710.366756
Arnold Krause8840.380.458863
Barry Senensky4739.190.833829
Dorin Toma2839.001.392857
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Esther Lieberman19437.850.195103
Larry Cara7437.060.500810
Joanne Gray10836.990.342500
Jean Dilcock14036.480.260571
Gloria Yasny12336.060.293170
Peter Munk13235.730.270681
Lynn Freeman17735.630.201299
Susan Cooper6235.280.569032
Lilian Grant12934.780.269612
Viv Perks12534.070.272560
Gabriel Tatar2333.711.465652
Marian Horwitz14532.470.223931
Esther Langer14431.100.215972
Latha Ramachandran14331.050.217132
Mary Hadian9330.740.330537
Jo-Ann Slack8929.640.333033
Leonard Fagen9829.540.301428
Peter Deluca6629.500.446969
Fred Lerner3829.090.765526
Marsha Maxwell21128.970.137298
Stephen Mackay4528.590.635333
Sandy Chin18328.420.155300
Vida Seif7828.030.359358
Allan Barrett9027.220.302444
Bryan Rakusin15826.630.168544
Laura Schwartz11526.380.229391
Elinor Borsook17826.300.147752
Beverly Gray20825.940.124711
Zelda Gorlick15325.860.169019
Earl Teitelbaum6725.610.382238
Ina Demme4225.060.596666
Heather Lang14724.860.169115
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Morton Glickman7324.210.331643
Lynda Marks7623.830.313552
Betty Dunn8423.780.283095
Myrtle Herzenberg5223.550.452884
John Dong2623.420.900769
Barbara Markman13223.150.175378
Joe Mundy4422.830.518863
Francee Olch2922.630.780344
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Magdi Barsoum6922.290.323043
Alex Kornel4522.280.495111
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Carolyn Feldman6120.290.332622
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Saad Dahdouh2920.200.696551
Jacob Freeman2020.191.009500
George Klein6219.880.320645
Marion Bodi10119.660.194653
Sophie Melnick9419.520.207659
Marg Calvert15719.420.123694
Li Zhang Yang4719.390.412553
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky5519.310.351090
Barbara Seagram4218.870.449285
Ann Joyce5618.730.334464
Franci Alter15818.710.118417
Andy Altay2718.480.684444
Raymond Wong5117.970.352352
Richard Chan2517.880.715200
Patrick Thompson6317.510.277936
Ron Franks3417.290.508529
Wayne Davis7317.000.232876
Dorothy Perlman Pullan6716.940.252835
J Nahmias2016.910.845500
Renee Szlak10716.870.157663
Diana Dahdouh2816.820.600714
Bruce Zhu1516.191.079333
Robert Marcus6215.990.257903
Susan Sillery7115.980.225070
Martin Kirr2515.960.638400
Ray Jotcham1315.941.226153
Katherine Yang5715.930.279473
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
David McCrady4015.640.391000