PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe458241.320.526899
Richard Ross460193.950.421630
Michael Kenny272189.620.697132
Harold Baba273185.570.679743
Julie Berdock265170.400.643018
Yakov Khitrov221162.330.734524
Adam Weisz-Margules229148.890.650174
Sheldon Pearlman278146.100.525539
Fima Rakhinshteyn427141.190.330655
R Smith235137.360.584510
Brent Gibbs170137.260.807411
Zelig Rubenstein262134.120.511908
Pat Jasper372128.220.344677
Chuck Arthur309123.240.398834
John Cunningham212121.630.573726
Elaine Shapiro246121.240.492845
Dave Cummings160119.080.744250
Harvey Fogel172118.910.691337
Despina Georgas189116.810.618042
Francine Walderman227115.450.508590
Hazel Wolpert222115.240.519099
Steve Gittins140114.510.817928
Howard Arcand259114.350.441505
Linda Gottlieb267112.470.421235
Ken Murray135111.500.825925
Rhona Shub282105.880.375460
Protima Johnston222105.110.473468
Jill Schaffran233104.570.448798
Sally MacRae138103.320.748695
Andrew Tylman155103.200.665806
Esther Climans25797.000.377431
Les Bresge18295.080.522417
Bill Kertes12593.140.745120
Linda Wynston10192.540.916237
Denise Stamm27490.540.330437
Carolyn Iseman22787.530.385594
Rani Mahmood22986.760.378864
Louis Holtzman43782.690.189221
Lorraine Herlick33781.970.243234
Joyce Cadesky26481.750.309659
Peter Libman16680.800.486746
Ed Danziger24480.110.328319
Roy Hood21578.590.365534
Marta Vigneux23876.900.323109
Mary Lovrics25276.710.304404
Barbara Murray25776.200.296498
Peter Kline13972.820.523884
Margaret Baykal8972.510.814719
Susan Barrett19271.380.371770
Rana Ghadaki11770.360.601367
John Gell13269.330.525227
Karen Kline14468.260.474027
Linda Lord9567.990.715684
Leo Herdan15967.950.427358
Andrew Risman13967.680.486906
Libby McWilliams21867.290.308669
Hilton Greenberg15266.660.438552
Cliff Leznoff21865.690.301330
Dudley Camacho14465.390.454097
Carol Gruss13462.610.467238
Sandra Mandelbaum20062.340.311700
Beverley Bernick21762.010.285760
Diane Fernicola18361.340.335191
Gail Wilks17560.090.343371
Kathy Cohen18259.590.327417
Robert Gray7857.470.736794
Lawrence Lazazzera11557.240.497739
Helen Sophianopoulos18556.560.305729
Ann Marie Crabbe9156.320.618901
Gillian Mason24653.700.218292
Walter Galloway5953.380.904745
Melanie Bloch19653.010.270459
Barbara Shnier6051.820.863666
Bruce Raichman9750.970.525463
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Lydia Stoler13049.930.384076
Janice Barrett13848.290.349927
Sharon Bain13448.140.359253
Ghada Darawish16247.330.292160
Marcia Shtang13447.060.351194
Andrea Davis9646.370.483020
Gur Baykal6946.200.669565
A Birenbaum12446.180.372419
Jonathan Steinberg6946.110.668260
Patricia Penty10845.800.424074
Linda Hertha18543.170.233351
Sarah Bresge10442.280.406538
John Grant10541.440.394666
Anita Shore20341.390.203891
Lesley Thomson4540.940.909777
Evelyn Sinukoff11240.630.362767
Elaine Duff29840.430.135671
Lillian Cooper13940.390.290575
Maurice Bresgi13439.830.297238
Marjorie Campbell13339.140.294285
Wendy Krause6338.350.608730
Morteza Maziar7238.160.530000
Douglas Markovic14237.870.266690
Rita Rosenberg9336.860.396344
Jack Kirsh14735.150.239115
Dorin Toma2535.081.403200
Lewis Richardson5134.970.685686
Judith Libman8533.270.391411
Janet Galloway6933.080.479420
Eric Endicott5732.530.570701
Jean Dilcock10132.520.321980
Gabriel Tatar2131.251.488095
Larry Murray6130.430.498852
David Caryll13430.210.225447
Tony Gauci16729.930.179221
Peter Deluca6528.800.443076
Robert Gottlieb9028.730.319222
Esther Kirsh10128.040.277623
Gloria Yasny8427.370.325833
Julie Griesdorf9827.170.277244
Martin Braun7726.740.347272
Barry Senensky2926.560.915862
Jerry Weisberg7426.550.358783
David Promislow6226.450.426612
Peter Petruzzellis3626.080.724444
Esther Lieberman13925.990.186978
Arnold Krause4825.030.521458
Leonard Fagen7724.630.319870
Brenda Israel13224.040.182121
Lynn Freeman12424.030.193790
Jonathan Edwards3723.740.641621
Paul Janicki2823.270.831071
Larry Cara5323.000.433962
Lilian Grant9322.940.246666
Viv Perks8622.720.264186
Morton Glickman6022.630.377166
Marian Horwitz10022.110.221100
Muriel Steinberg20821.970.105625
Stephen Mackay3021.640.721333
Peter Munk8620.950.243604
Doreen Rakusin9620.590.214479
Zelda Gorlick9820.320.207346
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Joanne Gray5019.700.394000
Lynda Marks6219.620.316451
Craig Macintosh4219.590.466428
Elinor Borsook12719.580.154173
Vida Seif5019.220.384400
Earl Teitelbaum5219.040.366153
Esther Langer9418.510.196914
Allan Barrett6618.370.278333
Betty Dunn5518.260.332000
Mark Liberman2718.100.670370
Howard Jacobs2518.100.724000
Sandy Chin10517.600.167619
Marsha Maxwell14017.420.124428
Francee Olch1717.081.004705
Patrick Thompson5917.030.288644
Latha Ramachandran8716.390.188390
Beverly Gray13815.970.115724
Richard Chan1915.880.835789
David McCrady4015.640.391000
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
Marion Bodi7914.690.185949
Sophie Melnick7414.060.190000
Heather Lang7914.030.177594
Joy Shapiro8313.990.168554
Ina Demme2913.960.481379
Jo-Ann Slack6013.900.231666
Carolyn Feldman3713.890.375405
John Cook2513.870.554800
Alex Kornel3013.820.460666
Ray Jotcham913.791.532222
Andy Altay1913.720.722105
Raymond Wong3813.550.356578
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky3913.530.346923
Gordon Hodgins7213.430.186527
Ruth Hodgins7213.430.186527
Susan Sillery5213.400.257692
Anne Volpe5313.150.248113
Dorothy Perlman Pullan4913.090.267142
Magdi Barsoum3612.960.360000
Gloria Hytman2412.880.536666
Belle Yaphe7912.860.162784
Ann Joyce3612.850.356944
Laura Schwartz6812.650.186029
Mary Hadian4712.620.268510
Gary Zlot1712.420.730588
Jim De Boer2312.420.540000
Joe Mundy2712.070.447037
Judy Cole6711.820.176417
Bryan Rakusin6811.780.173235
Elliott Nueman2211.670.530454
Gail Jotcham611.491.915000
Ethne Nussbaum6711.470.171194
Peter Wong2011.430.571500
J Nahmias1511.390.759333
Eli Rais5811.230.193620
Susan Cooper2210.860.493636
Martin Kirr1510.770.718000
Barbara Markman4810.730.223541
Jean Johnson3010.630.354333
Marg Calvert8910.480.117752
Barbara Seagram2610.410.400384