PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe1132595.210.525803
Harold Baba716460.490.643142
Zelig Rubenstein767455.420.593767
Richard Ross1042428.150.410892
Yakov Khitrov612386.940.632254
John Cunningham557359.420.645278
Adam Weisz-Margules627355.960.567719
R Smith629350.440.557138
Sheldon Pearlman626334.100.533706
Pat Jasper931329.950.354403
Fima Rakhinshteyn983328.090.333763
Despina Georgas496316.790.638689
Howard Arcand611309.900.507201
Harvey Fogel432305.020.706064
Brent Gibbs405301.060.743358
Linda Gottlieb704298.750.424360
Jill Schaffran596287.370.482164
Hazel Wolpert536286.280.534104
Sally MacRae437271.410.621075
Dave Cummings424268.060.632216
Michael Kenny393263.270.669898
Steve Gittins351260.540.742279
Dudley Camacho544253.270.465569
Francine Walderman539252.320.468126
Peter Kline397248.980.627153
Ken Murray302248.590.823145
Andrew Tylman381246.780.647716
Margaret Baykal262240.270.917061
Esther Climans600237.710.396183
Julie Berdock382229.430.600602
Denise Stamm647219.330.338995
Mary Lovrics589210.200.356876
Rani Mahmood523201.490.385258
Les Bresge421199.250.473277
Bill Kertes255197.400.774117
Joyce Cadesky590196.410.332898
Protima Johnston435192.080.441563
Rhona Shub578191.830.331885
Gur Baykal229191.430.835938
Carolyn Iseman503187.430.372624
Roy Hood511184.420.360900
Elaine Shapiro394181.670.461091
John Gell314181.460.577898
Susan Barrett467179.450.384261
Ann Marie Crabbe312177.220.568012
Barbara Murray525176.400.336000
Peter Libman360167.080.464111
Rana Ghadaki263156.960.596806
Andrew Risman318156.460.492012
Lawrence Lazazzera303155.380.512805
Marta Vigneux624154.730.247964
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Karen Kline338150.060.443964
Linda Wynston208148.750.715144
Cliff Leznoff525146.980.279961
Gail Wilks407145.510.357518
Linda Lord200144.320.721600
Morteza Maziar312143.690.460544
Libby McWilliams435143.600.330114
Helen Sophianopoulos411141.940.345352
Andrea Davis268140.740.525149
Kathy Cohen403130.750.324441
Diane Fernicola395129.100.326835
Sandra Mandelbaum365123.950.339589
Myrtle Herzenberg265120.610.455132
Melanie Bloch380120.470.317026
Robert Gray168119.180.709404
Jonathan Steinberg150117.190.781266
Marcia Shtang371116.140.313045
Sharon Bain336115.760.344523
Janice Barrett370113.460.306648
Larry Murray260112.900.434230
Janet Galloway201112.830.561343
Jack Kirsh448109.570.244575
Martin Braun233108.790.466909
Ed Danziger405106.250.262345
Lillian Cooper349105.890.303409
Peter Petruzzellis142105.590.743591
Hilton Greenberg245104.960.428408
A Birenbaum304103.750.341282
Evelyn Sinukoff298103.640.347785
Leo Herdan252101.740.403730
Lorraine Herlick492101.410.206117
Patricia Penty25399.730.394189
Walter Galloway13999.590.716474
Marjorie Campbell31096.260.310516
John Grant20996.210.460334
Robert Gottlieb26395.770.364144
Carol Gruss25695.440.372812
Joanne Gray25895.420.369844
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Linda Hertha40494.310.233440
Mark Liberman17393.820.542312
Gillian Mason43793.540.214050
Sarah Bresge24492.870.380614
David Promislow22090.220.410090
Wendy Krause16388.570.543374
Susan Cooper14187.880.623262
Anita Shore45187.820.194722
Ghada Darawish31187.200.280385
Beverley Bernick35783.890.234985
Laura Schwartz27782.460.297689
Jonathan Edwards9780.820.833195
Barbara Shnier11379.780.706017
Brenda Israel40379.490.197245
Maurice Bresgi30179.420.263853
Craig Macintosh16377.580.475950
Greg Middleton17376.540.442427
Julie Griesdorf27876.340.274604
Tony Gauci42576.130.179129
Esther Kirsh28775.510.263101
Eric Endicott12975.140.582480
Elaine Duff58075.030.129362
Amina Hafez22974.920.327161
Bryan Rakusin30970.430.227928
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
David Caryll35769.590.194929
Arnold Krause14269.370.488521
Paul Janicki8968.770.772696
Douglas Markovic26665.770.247255
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Stephen Mackay8463.710.758452
John Cook11063.030.573000
Lewis Richardson9058.500.650000
Robert Marcus15255.620.365921
Betty Sharpe24954.980.220803
Judith Libman15954.740.344276
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Vida Seif11952.960.445042
Larry Cara10952.790.484311
Barry Senensky7452.090.703918
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Heather Lang27150.220.185313
Latha Ramachandran25250.180.199126
Esther Lieberman26149.400.189272
Leonard Fagen14049.250.351785
Gloria Yasny16949.030.290118
Jean Dilcock19348.990.253834
Alex Kornel7446.640.630270
Marsha Maxwell35346.390.131416
Marian Horwitz19446.110.237680
Mary Hadian15945.800.288050
Jo-Ann Slack14045.580.325571
John Dong4145.451.108536
Esther Langer24645.070.183211
Dorin Toma3144.901.448387
Zelda Gorlick24644.810.182154
Lynn Freeman22844.430.194868
Saad Dahdouh6843.920.645882
Barbara Seagram7243.480.603888
Peter Deluca8243.420.529512
Peter Munk17143.410.253859
Lesley Thomson5242.200.811538
Fred Lerner5941.630.705593
Judith Szekely22141.120.186063
Barbara Markman26640.600.152631
Diana Dahdouh6740.540.605074
Beverly Gray33140.140.121268
Dongming Zhang3939.951.024358
Earl Teitelbaum10939.850.365596
Fan Yang4139.690.968048
Gabriel Tatar2639.611.523461
Lilian Grant15539.200.252903
Wayne Davis20839.170.188317
Carolyn Feldman12038.900.324166
Sandy Chin28838.420.133402
Franci Alter23638.050.161228
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Kathy Guinyou9637.430.389895
Marion Bodi14336.220.253286
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Ron Franks9335.710.383978
Elinor Borsook27034.480.127703
Betty Dunn12334.230.278292
Andy Altay4633.920.737391
Ina Demme5433.780.625555
Allan Barrett11033.060.300545
Marg Calvert24832.900.132661
Joe Mundy6732.340.482686
Angela Marley14732.190.218979
Jim Howie3731.770.858648
Lynda Marks10231.660.310392
Andrea Kline8131.630.390493
Dorothy Perlman Pullan11231.420.280535
Fran Levine11831.400.266101
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume14930.400.204026
Ann Joyce8030.200.377500
Magdi Barsoum13330.070.226090
Peter Wong6029.870.497833
Hugh Currie9329.210.314086
Bruce Zhu2528.891.155600
Toby Kasner18428.880.156956
Renee Szlak20127.820.138407
Jacob Freeman2627.391.053461
Carol Handelsman6727.310.407611
Richard Chan4327.180.632093
Peter Schramek10227.040.265098
Joe Lefkowitz10826.980.249814
Li Zhang Yang6926.890.389710
Ingrid Megow15125.950.171854