PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe392194.730.496760
Richard Ross400165.300.413250
Michael Kenny241163.380.677925
Julie Berdock235149.710.637063
Harold Baba221145.260.657285
Sheldon Pearlman243127.830.526049
Adam Weisz-Margules201120.880.601393
Fima Rakhinshteyn360116.970.324916
Zelig Rubenstein233114.890.493090
John Cunningham193113.370.587409
Yakov Khitrov170112.980.664588
Chuck Arthur272110.610.406654
Hazel Wolpert207108.420.523768
R Smith190106.010.557947
Steve Gittins125104.580.836640
Pat Jasper313104.180.332843
Elaine Shapiro212103.940.490283
Harvey Fogel146100.090.685547
Dave Cummings126100.060.794126
Brent Gibbs13197.470.744045
Linda Gottlieb23096.970.421608
Rhona Shub24595.230.388693
Francine Walderman18094.570.525388
Howard Arcand21192.950.440521
Jill Schaffran19690.950.464030
Protima Johnston18490.510.491902
Ken Murray10287.160.854509
Despina Georgas14687.110.596643
Les Bresge14884.630.571824
Andrew Tylman11982.600.694117
Sally MacRae10981.190.744862
Carolyn Iseman19677.940.397653
Esther Climans21476.970.359672
Linda Wynston7676.351.004605
Denise Stamm22075.900.345000
Bill Kertes10975.310.690917
Lorraine Herlick28774.930.261080
Roy Hood20073.450.367250
Joyce Cadesky22573.290.325733
Ed Danziger20873.020.351057
Louis Holtzman37369.560.186487
Barbara Murray22969.120.301834
Rani Mahmood18368.760.375737
Mary Lovrics22168.720.310950
Susan Barrett16364.770.397361
John Gell11961.310.515210
Cliff Leznoff18961.050.323015
Hilton Greenberg13060.920.468615
Linda Lord8060.700.758750
Libby McWilliams19559.240.303794
Karen Kline12857.820.451718
Leo Herdan13257.760.437575
Rana Ghadaki10057.720.577200
Marta Vigneux19157.440.300732
Peter Libman12957.180.443255
Diane Fernicola15756.790.361719
Carol Gruss12255.380.453934
Gail Wilks15055.230.368200
Beverley Bernick18554.270.293351
Andrew Risman11454.240.475789
Margaret Baykal7554.120.721600
Sandra Mandelbaum17953.340.297988
Robert Gray7252.580.730277
Peter Kline10052.290.522900
Gillian Mason22850.520.221578
Lawrence Lazazzera9750.480.520412
Dudley Camacho10650.180.473396
Kathy Cohen16449.740.303292
Helen Sophianopoulos16249.610.306234
Ann Marie Crabbe6745.390.677462
Lydia Stoler11244.970.401517
Edwin Nahmias25744.070.171478
Bruce Raichman8544.020.517882
Sharon Bain10842.940.397592
Patricia Penty9141.960.461098
A Birenbaum10840.900.378703
Marcia Shtang10440.410.388557
Andrea Davis8240.410.492804
Melanie Bloch16140.350.250621
Jonathan Steinberg6139.760.651803
Ghada Darawish13038.660.297384
Elaine Duff26537.400.141132
John Grant9037.110.412333
Sarah Bresge8236.910.450121
Gur Baykal5836.280.625517
Linda Hertha15536.040.232516
Walter Galloway4535.160.781333
Anita Shore16734.530.206766
Lillian Cooper12233.600.275409
Evelyn Sinukoff8833.580.381590
Dorin Toma2233.441.520000
Janice Barrett10633.380.314905
Lesley Thomson3433.100.973529
Marjorie Campbell11733.050.282478
Barbara Shnier4732.330.687872
Gabriel Tatar2031.251.562500
Eric Endicott5431.160.577037
Douglas Markovic10630.970.292169
Maurice Bresgi9529.190.307263
Rita Rosenberg7329.020.397534
Jack Kirsh12528.880.231040
Lewis Richardson3828.770.757105
Jean Dilcock8928.490.320112
David Caryll10827.280.252592
Tony Gauci14526.260.181103
Morteza Maziar5626.010.464464
Peter Petruzzellis3324.930.755454
Jerry Weisberg6724.460.365074
Robert Gottlieb7724.160.313766
Janet Galloway5523.590.428909
Larry Cara5323.000.433962
Paul Janicki2722.930.849259
Judith Libman6722.770.339850
Peter Deluca5022.160.443200
Martin Braun5821.540.371379
Jonathan Edwards3221.140.660625
Wendy Krause3621.100.586111
Gloria Yasny6121.020.344590
Peter Munk8220.700.252439
Esther Kirsh8120.640.254814
Lynn Freeman10520.570.195904
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Esther Lieberman10920.030.183761
Muriel Steinberg18019.680.109333
Leonard Fagen5819.450.335344
Julie Griesdorf7219.090.265138
Earl Teitelbaum4419.040.432727
Marian Horwitz8619.000.220930
David Promislow4818.470.384791
Larry Murray4118.300.446341
Zelda Gorlick8317.940.216144
Al Basian6517.860.274769
Lynda Marks5817.790.306724
Viv Perks7017.340.247714
Lilian Grant7517.340.231200
Patrick Thompson5617.030.304107
Doreen Rakusin8916.710.187752
Elinor Borsook10816.550.153240
Vida Seif4016.380.409500
Brenda Israel10716.060.150093
Morton Glickman3715.690.424054
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
David McCrady4015.640.391000
Marsha Maxwell11915.120.127058
Mark Liberman2014.770.738500
Richard Chan1714.680.863529
Joy Shapiro8313.990.168554
Esther Langer7113.800.194366
Howard Jacobs2013.730.686500
Beverly Gray11713.670.116837
Betty Dunn4213.600.323809
Marion Bodi7013.510.193000
Ina Demme2513.300.532000
Latha Ramachandran7213.290.184583
Stephen Mackay2313.270.576956
Francee Olch1213.221.101666
Gloria Hytman2412.880.536666
Ann Joyce3612.850.356944
Ray Jotcham812.591.573750
Allan Barrett4812.490.260208
Susan Sillery4512.490.277555
Gary Zlot1712.420.730588
Anne Volpe4712.240.260425
Sophie Melnick6312.170.193174
Joe Mundy2712.070.447037
Sandy Chin8511.860.139529
Elliott Nueman2211.670.530454
Gail Jotcham611.491.915000
Joanne Gray3911.460.293846
Heather Lang6411.430.178593
Arnold Krause2511.280.451200
Barry Senensky1911.240.591578
Eli Rais5811.230.193620
Ruth Hodgins5911.120.188474
Gordon Hodgins5911.120.188474
Ethne Nussbaum5810.930.188448
Peter Wong1610.930.683125
Andy Altay1510.820.721333
J Nahmias1410.630.759285
Judy Cole6010.490.174833
Raymond Wong2710.370.384074
Jean Johnson2810.310.368214
Jo-Ann Slack5010.260.205200
Alex Kornel2310.100.439130
Craig Macintosh229.830.446818
Mary Hadian369.800.272222
Dorothy Perlman Pullan349.790.287941
Marg Calvert759.780.130400
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky319.660.311612
Carol Miller1059.450.090000
Mike Wolburgh249.320.388333
B Calvert739.280.127123
Ray Kay1109.190.083545
Carolyn Feldman279.180.340000
Raphael Nemni969.090.094687
Mary Wolf258.730.349200
Belle Yaphe548.710.161296
Virginia Elliott228.700.395454
Sheila Bourne198.700.457894
Bryan Rakusin448.650.196590