PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe508277.520.546299
Richard Ross506212.130.419229
Harold Baba309206.990.669870
Michael Kenny295201.500.683050
Yakov Khitrov248181.510.731895
Julie Berdock285178.920.627789
Adam Weisz-Margules258165.830.642751
Sheldon Pearlman307160.880.524039
Fima Rakhinshteyn474159.690.336898
R Smith269156.740.582676
Brent Gibbs184153.990.836902
Zelig Rubenstein292153.430.525445
Pat Jasper413143.510.347481
John Cunningham240139.450.581041
Chuck Arthur335138.280.412776
Howard Arcand289137.110.474429
Linda Gottlieb291135.100.464261
Harvey Fogel187133.930.716203
Despina Georgas204133.150.652696
Dave Cummings185133.020.719027
Ken Murray158132.250.837025
Elaine Shapiro265130.090.490905
Hazel Wolpert240128.790.536625
Francine Walderman252123.620.490555
Andrew Tylman179123.200.688268
Steve Gittins151122.660.812317
Jill Schaffran256118.490.462851
Sally MacRae155116.800.753548
Rhona Shub310113.770.367000
Protima Johnston238109.250.459033
Linda Wynston121106.150.877272
Esther Climans281104.910.373345
Bill Kertes137104.730.764452
Denise Stamm309102.320.331132
Les Bresge198100.910.509646
Rani Mahmood25497.840.385196
Carolyn Iseman25095.440.381760
Joyce Cadesky29094.420.325586
Peter Libman18188.750.490331
Mary Lovrics27088.470.327666
Louis Holtzman47387.240.184439
Lorraine Herlick36885.320.231847
Ed Danziger25984.980.328108
Peter Kline16884.960.505714
Dudley Camacho16883.480.496904
Marta Vigneux26883.430.311305
Roy Hood23382.860.355622
Margaret Baykal9981.370.821919
Susan Barrett21080.850.385000
Barbara Murray26580.660.304377
Rana Ghadaki12879.180.618593
John Gell14476.970.534513
Leo Herdan17473.710.423620
Karen Kline15373.680.481568
Andrew Risman15073.380.489200
Linda Lord9972.490.732222
Cliff Leznoff24372.280.297448
Hilton Greenberg16571.190.431454
Libby McWilliams22471.030.317098
Gail Wilks19668.180.347857
Diane Fernicola19967.350.338442
Sandra Mandelbaum21467.310.314532
Carol Gruss14267.240.473521
Ann Marie Crabbe11666.430.572672
Beverley Bernick22664.400.284955
Lawrence Lazazzera12663.200.501587
Kathy Cohen19261.950.322656
Robert Gray8360.730.731686
Melanie Bloch21760.450.278571
Helen Sophianopoulos19959.520.299095
Walter Galloway6659.180.896666
Barbara Shnier7257.850.803472
Gillian Mason26457.830.219053
Janice Barrett16455.620.339146
Lydia Stoler14354.270.379510
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Gur Baykal7653.380.702368
Andrea Davis10652.330.493679
Sharon Bain14952.160.350067
A Birenbaum13651.470.378455
Linda Hertha21451.190.239205
Ghada Darawish17750.700.286440
Marcia Shtang15650.410.323141
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Jonathan Steinberg7649.850.655921
Anita Shore22348.210.216188
Patricia Penty11947.890.402436
Maurice Bresgi16047.170.294812
Sarah Bresge11647.060.405689
Lillian Cooper15746.260.294649
Elaine Duff32044.510.139093
Marjorie Campbell14944.090.295906
Evelyn Sinukoff13143.930.335343
John Grant11143.510.391981
Morteza Maziar7943.040.544810
Jack Kirsh16442.410.258597
Lesley Thomson4641.210.895869
Wendy Krause7140.420.569295
Douglas Markovic15739.990.254713
Lewis Richardson5839.940.688620
Rita Rosenberg10238.440.376862
Janet Galloway7637.990.499868
Tony Gauci18736.590.195668
Dorin Toma2535.081.403200
Judith Libman9235.050.380978
Larry Murray6934.790.504202
Julie Griesdorf12034.090.284083
Eric Endicott5933.930.575084
David Promislow7533.620.448266
Jean Dilcock11232.740.292321
David Caryll14431.980.222083
Esther Kirsh11431.780.278771
Barry Senensky3531.640.904000
Robert Gottlieb9831.590.322346
Esther Lieberman15831.320.198227
Martin Braun8331.280.376867
Gabriel Tatar2131.251.488095
Gloria Yasny9630.270.315312
Jerry Weisberg8228.900.352439
Peter Deluca6528.800.443076
Brenda Israel14928.720.192751
Peter Petruzzellis4028.480.712000
Jonathan Edwards4227.890.664047
Paul Janicki3127.440.885161
Arnold Krause5526.790.487090
Lilian Grant10326.550.257766
Viv Perks9626.330.274270
Lynn Freeman13626.300.193382
Craig Macintosh5525.480.463272
Leonard Fagen8325.300.304819
Mark Liberman3624.220.672777
Marian Horwitz11224.110.215267
Esther Langer10523.960.228190
Larry Cara5423.380.432962
Stephen Mackay3222.770.711562
Morton Glickman6322.630.359206
Vida Seif6022.400.373333
Muriel Steinberg22522.190.098622
Zelda Gorlick11021.800.198181
Doreen Rakusin10121.580.213663
Allan Barrett7721.000.272727
Peter Munk8720.950.240804
Joanne Gray5420.720.383703
Elinor Borsook13920.640.148489
John Cook3420.360.598823
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Sandy Chin11120.100.181081
Marsha Maxwell15320.050.131045
Betty Dunn6219.870.320483
Earl Teitelbaum5519.830.360545
Lynda Marks6519.620.301846
Howard Jacobs2819.360.691428
Carolyn Feldman4719.350.411702
Latha Ramachandran10019.240.192400
Francee Olch2119.090.909047
Mary Hadian5718.990.333157
Beverly Gray15018.100.120666
Patrick Thompson6017.510.291833
Laura Schwartz8317.070.205662
Ina Demme3117.060.550322
Heather Lang9416.480.175319
Sophie Melnick8116.190.199876
Richard Chan2015.880.794000
Dorothy Perlman Pullan5915.840.268474
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
David McCrady4015.640.391000
Jo-Ann Slack6515.560.239384
Magdi Barsoum4415.200.345454
Marion Bodi8014.690.183625
Andy Altay2014.610.730500
Alex Kornel3214.320.447500
Fred Lerner2514.300.572000
Raymond Wong4214.270.339761
Susan Sillery5614.240.254285
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky4314.130.328604
Gordon Hodgins7414.070.190135
Ruth Hodgins7414.070.190135
Anne Volpe5813.990.241206
Joy Shapiro8313.990.168554
Judy Cole7413.950.188513
Robert Marcus5413.890.257222
Ray Jotcham913.791.532222
Barbara Markman5513.530.246000
Belle Yaphe8313.280.160000
Ann Joyce3713.040.352432
Gloria Hytman2412.880.536666
Ethne Nussbaum7412.840.173513
George Klein3212.810.400312
Jean Johnson3712.690.342972
Joe Mundy2812.450.444642
Gary Zlot1712.420.730588
Jim De Boer2412.420.517500
Bryan Rakusin8412.340.146904
Hugh Currie3311.800.357575
Elliott Nueman2211.670.530454
Martin Kirr1611.660.728750
Gail Jotcham611.491.915000
Peter Wong2111.430.544285
J Nahmias1611.390.711875