PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe559304.820.545295
Richard Ross555241.500.435135
Harold Baba350228.600.653142
Michael Kenny323217.650.673839
Yakov Khitrov273196.940.721391
Julie Berdock313194.180.620383
Zelig Rubenstein331183.980.555830
Sheldon Pearlman333179.880.540180
R Smith312178.070.570737
Adam Weisz-Margules281176.790.629145
Fima Rakhinshteyn516171.930.333197
Brent Gibbs209169.880.812822
John Cunningham267167.040.625617
Pat Jasper456160.470.351907
Despina Georgas241155.580.645560
Linda Gottlieb337153.940.456795
Chuck Arthur365152.580.418027
Harvey Fogel213149.770.703145
Ken Murray176146.100.830113
Howard Arcand311142.830.459260
Dave Cummings200142.560.712800
Andrew Tylman197136.930.695076
Steve Gittins177136.510.771242
Jill Schaffran284135.900.478521
Hazel Wolpert255135.850.532745
Elaine Shapiro283135.630.479257
Francine Walderman278135.080.485899
Sally MacRae173128.460.742543
Protima Johnston270124.740.462000
Esther Climans318122.280.384528
Bill Kertes152118.740.781184
Rhona Shub327118.030.360948
Denise Stamm335111.350.332388
Rani Mahmood287110.010.383310
Linda Wynston134108.570.810223
Les Bresge212106.270.501273
Joyce Cadesky317104.200.328706
Carolyn Iseman271101.860.375867
Dudley Camacho19098.470.518263
Mary Lovrics29696.160.324864
Peter Libman19896.090.485303
Roy Hood26494.130.356553
Louis Holtzman49791.670.184446
Lorraine Herlick40591.430.225753
Margaret Baykal11091.350.830454
Peter Kline17490.770.521666
Susan Barrett22789.040.392246
Marta Vigneux28788.910.309790
Ed Danziger27688.850.321920
Rana Ghadaki14287.280.614647
John Gell16687.230.525481
Barbara Murray28685.780.299930
Karen Kline17285.300.495930
Leo Herdan19282.240.428333
Cliff Leznoff27780.450.290433
Andrew Risman16079.950.499687
Libby McWilliams25478.580.309370
Diane Fernicola21477.860.363831
Hilton Greenberg18077.300.429444
Lawrence Lazazzera14375.130.525384
Linda Lord10674.850.706132
Gail Wilks21273.440.346415
Ann Marie Crabbe13673.370.539485
Carol Gruss15172.510.480198
Sandra Mandelbaum23072.100.313478
Helen Sophianopoulos21767.850.312672
Kathy Cohen20767.840.327729
Robert Gray8966.330.745280
Beverley Bernick24265.300.269834
Gillian Mason30064.960.216533
Barbara Shnier8064.070.800875
Melanie Bloch22263.660.286756
Andrea Davis12162.590.517272
Gur Baykal8462.450.743452
Walter Galloway7461.900.836486
Linda Hertha23961.870.258870
Lydia Stoler15761.600.392356
Sharon Bain16859.320.353095
Janice Barrett17457.520.330574
A Birenbaum15155.200.365562
Marcia Shtang17354.790.316705
Jonathan Steinberg8154.550.673456
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Ghada Darawish19053.640.282315
Patricia Penty12952.960.410542
Maurice Bresgi17850.280.282471
Anita Shore23650.270.213008
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Sarah Bresge12549.990.399920
Evelyn Sinukoff14549.170.339103
Lillian Cooper16848.810.290535
Douglas Markovic17248.110.279709
Janet Galloway9248.080.522608
John Grant12147.220.390247
Elaine Duff34346.830.136530
Jack Kirsh17946.450.259497
Marjorie Campbell15946.340.291446
Wendy Krause8845.180.513409
Morteza Maziar8243.790.534024
Rita Rosenberg11042.930.390272
Lewis Richardson6442.820.669062
Tony Gauci20841.880.201346
Larry Murray8841.740.474318
Lesley Thomson4941.550.847959
Peter Petruzzellis5041.440.828800
Robert Gottlieb11539.930.347217
Julie Griesdorf13339.430.296466
Martin Braun10439.190.376826
Eric Endicott6637.640.570303
Judith Libman10037.250.372500
Barry Senensky4036.540.913500
Jerry Weisberg9236.500.396739
David Promislow8736.480.419310
Jonathan Edwards4936.150.737755
David Caryll16735.610.213233
Dorin Toma2535.081.403200
Jean Dilcock12334.390.279593
Esther Kirsh12634.180.271269
Esther Lieberman17433.480.192413
Brenda Israel16233.160.204691
Gloria Yasny10632.100.302830
Gabriel Tatar2131.251.488095
Arnold Krause6930.650.444202
Craig Macintosh6229.980.483548
Mark Liberman4929.420.600408
Viv Perks10729.230.273177
Lilian Grant11329.130.257787
Peter Deluca6528.800.443076
Lynn Freeman15528.510.183935
Larry Cara6027.700.461666
Paul Janicki3227.440.857500
Marian Horwitz12127.300.225619
Vida Seif6826.130.384264
Fred Lerner3525.930.740857
Esther Langer11225.490.227589
Peter Munk10025.340.253400
Leonard Fagen8625.300.294186
John Cook3924.860.637435
Sandy Chin13024.790.190692
Muriel Steinberg23824.170.101554
Latha Ramachandran11324.090.213185
Allan Barrett8223.350.284756
Zelda Gorlick12623.320.185079
Stephen Mackay3523.210.663142
Marsha Maxwell16022.800.142500
Elinor Borsook15022.720.151466
Ina Demme3422.660.666470
Morton Glickman6322.630.359206
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Joanne Gray6021.810.363500
Betty Dunn7121.700.305633
Francee Olch2321.290.925652
Heather Lang11020.700.188181
Earl Teitelbaum5620.650.368750
Carolyn Feldman5520.290.368909
Lynda Marks6820.270.298088
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Beverly Gray15519.850.128064
Mary Hadian6019.690.328166
Jo-Ann Slack7519.620.261600
Sophie Melnick8819.520.221818
Laura Schwartz9319.170.206129
Alex Kornel3918.400.471794
Patrick Thompson6117.510.287049
Susan Cooper3317.250.522727
Richard Chan2216.980.771818
Dorothy Perlman Pullan6716.940.252835
J Nahmias2016.910.845500
Marion Bodi8516.810.197764
Joe Mundy3416.770.493235
Magdi Barsoum5016.620.332400
Barbara Markman6916.530.239565
Andy Altay2216.110.732272
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky4816.030.333958
Bryan Rakusin10915.700.144036
Ray Jotcham1115.641.421818
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
David McCrady4015.640.391000
Robert Marcus5915.530.263220
Judy Cole7915.040.190379
Barbara Seagram3514.990.428285
Susan Sillery6114.400.236065
Raymond Wong4214.270.339761
Ruth Hodgins7414.070.190135
Gordon Hodgins7414.070.190135
Joy Shapiro8313.990.168554
Anne Volpe6113.990.229344
Belle Yaphe8313.280.160000
Martin Kirr1913.160.692631
George Klein3913.130.336666
Ethne Nussbaum7813.120.168205
Ann Joyce4413.040.296363
Renee Szlak7412.930.174729
Peter Wong2512.930.517200
Gloria Hytman2412.880.536666
Jacob Freeman1212.731.060833
Jean Johnson3712.690.342972
Veena Pradhan4912.590.256938