PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe1054551.170.522931
Harold Baba674430.610.638887
Zelig Rubenstein708408.600.577118
Richard Ross977400.990.410429
Yakov Khitrov555358.840.646558
Adam Weisz-Margules582336.840.578762
John Cunningham512332.540.649492
R Smith586327.850.559470
Pat Jasper875317.630.363005
Fima Rakhinshteyn922309.830.336041
Sheldon Pearlman583300.120.514785
Despina Georgas458286.450.625436
Harvey Fogel404282.410.699034
Brent Gibbs377279.690.741883
Linda Gottlieb656276.980.422225
Howard Arcand566276.190.487968
Hazel Wolpert504266.990.529742
Jill Schaffran556266.660.479604
Michael Kenny393263.270.669898
Sally MacRae407259.220.636904
Dave Cummings390253.130.649051
Ken Murray291239.660.823573
Steve Gittins325239.030.735476
Andrew Tylman353230.890.654079
Francine Walderman489229.610.469550
Julie Berdock382229.430.600602
Dudley Camacho484223.370.461508
Esther Climans566223.010.394010
Peter Kline360222.320.617555
Margaret Baykal237220.150.928902
Denise Stamm597204.960.343316
Bill Kertes244193.460.792868
Mary Lovrics547192.130.351243
Joyce Cadesky565192.040.339893
Rani Mahmood480188.510.392729
Protima Johnston405183.900.454074
Rhona Shub536183.230.341847
Elaine Shapiro394181.670.461091
Les Bresge383181.600.474151
Roy Hood488177.960.364672
Carolyn Iseman471177.210.376242
John Gell287164.830.574320
Susan Barrett432164.230.380162
Gur Baykal193162.310.840984
Barbara Murray490159.770.326061
Ann Marie Crabbe284158.340.557535
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Peter Libman337151.750.450296
Lawrence Lazazzera290151.360.521931
Marta Vigneux579147.780.255233
Andrew Risman300147.650.492166
Rana Ghadaki239140.910.589581
Karen Kline318140.800.442767
Linda Wynston193139.220.721347
Libby McWilliams416138.470.332860
Cliff Leznoff488137.380.281516
Gail Wilks387136.050.351550
Andrea Davis251133.610.532310
Helen Sophianopoulos383132.390.345665
Linda Lord185128.990.697243
Morteza Maziar285128.140.449614
Kathy Cohen381125.600.329658
Diane Fernicola373125.100.335388
Sandra Mandelbaum356117.740.330730
Sharon Bain319112.840.353730
Melanie Bloch356108.850.305758
Marcia Shtang342108.380.316900
Larry Murray235108.060.459829
Jonathan Steinberg141107.990.765886
Jack Kirsh442107.240.242624
Robert Gray152106.300.699342
Ed Danziger395106.030.268430
Janice Barrett331102.230.308851
Peter Petruzzellis136102.200.751470
Hilton Greenberg235101.690.432723
Martin Braun215101.010.469813
Lorraine Herlick481100.810.209584
Lillian Cooper328100.230.305579
Leo Herdan250100.210.400840
A Birenbaum286100.060.349860
Janet Galloway18499.100.538586
Myrtle Herzenberg21696.060.444722
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
John Grant19894.490.477222
Linda Hertha40494.310.233440
Patricia Penty23693.360.395593
Gillian Mason43593.060.213931
Walter Galloway13092.670.712846
Marjorie Campbell29892.200.309395
Carol Gruss23390.550.388626
Robert Gottlieb23788.680.374177
Sarah Bresge22287.810.395540
Evelyn Sinukoff27287.560.321911
Mark Liberman15685.320.546923
Joanne Gray23284.730.365215
Wendy Krause15583.900.541290
David Promislow20283.720.414455
Beverley Bernick34883.470.239856
Ghada Darawish29582.940.281152
Anita Shore41582.800.199518
Jonathan Edwards9479.140.841914
Laura Schwartz24875.900.306048
Tony Gauci42275.830.179691
Julie Griesdorf26275.320.287480
Barbara Shnier10174.550.738118
Elaine Duff54873.250.133667
Esther Kirsh28273.110.259255
Maurice Bresgi27872.790.261834
Brenda Israel37572.300.192800
Eric Endicott11871.720.607796
Susan Cooper11871.270.603983
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Craig Macintosh15067.670.451133
Paul Janicki8666.770.776395
David Caryll33766.020.195905
Arnold Krause13465.270.487089
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Greg Middleton14063.580.454142
Douglas Markovic26262.920.240152
Stephen Mackay8058.990.737375
Bryan Rakusin28458.960.207605
Amina Hafez18754.510.291497
Lewis Richardson8754.020.620919
John Cook9953.820.543636
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Larry Cara10651.790.488584
Judith Libman15051.370.342466
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Vida Seif10649.340.465471
Jean Dilcock18448.600.264130
Leonard Fagen13748.110.351167
Esther Lieberman25047.380.189520
Gloria Yasny16447.010.286646
Barry Senensky6146.980.770163
Latha Ramachandran23346.450.199356
Dorin Toma3144.901.448387
Betty Sharpe21644.480.205925
Heather Lang24744.480.180080
John Dong4043.951.098750
Marsha Maxwell33043.700.132424
Peter Deluca8243.420.529512
Robert Marcus13143.160.329465
Esther Langer22342.910.192421
Lynn Freeman21842.300.194036
Lesley Thomson5242.200.811538
Mary Hadian14742.190.287006
Marian Horwitz18442.120.228913
Peter Munk16542.000.254545
Jo-Ann Slack13341.400.311278
Saad Dahdouh6141.060.673114
Fred Lerner5339.700.749056
Gabriel Tatar2639.611.523461
Alex Kornel6839.390.579264
Zelda Gorlick22539.240.174400
Lilian Grant15138.840.257218
Carolyn Feldman10938.060.349174
Barbara Markman24338.050.156584
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Beverly Gray31137.850.121704
Diana Dahdouh6037.680.628000
Franci Alter22836.340.159385
Earl Teitelbaum9936.320.366868
Barbara Seagram6636.230.548939
Judith Szekely19536.010.184666
Wayne Davis18235.880.197142
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Fan Yang3735.590.961891
Sandy Chin26535.170.132716
Ron Franks8333.960.409156
Dongming Zhang3533.570.959142
Ina Demme5133.480.656470
Elinor Borsook24732.940.133360
Betty Dunn12132.770.270826
Lynda Marks10031.660.316600
Marion Bodi13531.480.233185
Joe Mundy6531.340.482153
Allan Barrett10330.690.297961
Marg Calvert23129.620.128225
Magdi Barsoum12129.330.242396
Andrea Kline6929.150.422463
Dorothy Perlman Pullan10829.120.269629
Bruce Zhu2528.891.155600
Kathy Guinyou8228.660.349512
Angela Marley13228.530.216136
Andy Altay4128.270.689512
Ann Joyce7628.000.368421
Fran Levine10727.340.255514
Hugh Currie8427.330.325357
Toby Kasner17727.170.153502
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume13926.910.193597
Li Zhang Yang6526.890.413692
Renee Szlak18226.520.145714
Richard Chan4026.380.659500
Carol Handelsman5925.950.439830
Jacob Freeman2525.891.035600
Jim Howie3025.850.861666
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Ingrid Megow14324.690.172657
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Peter Wong5024.260.485200