PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe915495.160.541158
Harold Baba568362.810.638750
Zelig Rubenstein592348.330.588395
Richard Ross856346.130.404357
Yakov Khitrov467313.630.671584
Adam Weisz-Margules500297.200.594400
John Cunningham450289.380.643066
R Smith504285.930.567321
Pat Jasper747271.640.363641
Michael Kenny393263.270.669898
Fima Rakhinshteyn811262.640.323847
Despina Georgas405260.610.643481
Brent Gibbs338259.830.768727
Sheldon Pearlman499258.020.517074
Linda Gottlieb567247.070.435749
Harvey Fogel351245.600.699715
Jill Schaffran475236.140.497136
Howard Arcand482231.620.480539
Julie Berdock382229.430.600602
Hazel Wolpert436226.010.518371
Sally MacRae337222.500.660237
Steve Gittins288217.340.754652
Ken Murray258213.300.826744
Andrew Tylman306209.390.684281
Dave Cummings324208.420.643271
Francine Walderman430200.650.466627
Dudley Camacho390188.620.483641
Esther Climans495183.350.370404
Elaine Shapiro394181.670.461091
Bill Kertes220181.270.823954
Margaret Baykal202181.180.896930
Denise Stamm531180.400.339736
Peter Kline294175.960.598503
Protima Johnston374171.540.458663
Joyce Cadesky483168.580.349026
Mary Lovrics479164.750.343945
Les Bresge321162.840.507289
Rani Mahmood410162.580.396536
Rhona Shub454155.300.342070
Roy Hood427153.860.360327
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Carolyn Iseman406151.320.372709
Ann Marie Crabbe273149.620.548058
Susan Barrett360138.820.385611
John Gell249137.200.551004
Barbara Murray428136.280.318411
Andrew Risman266136.120.511729
Linda Wynston181134.910.745359
Lawrence Lazazzera248132.500.534274
Karen Kline275131.110.476763
Libby McWilliams379129.460.341583
Peter Libman289129.220.447128
Rana Ghadaki209128.470.614688
Marta Vigneux489127.720.261186
Gail Wilks336124.660.371011
Cliff Leznoff426121.110.284295
Gur Baykal155120.410.776838
Diane Fernicola334117.290.351167
Kathy Cohen337115.670.343234
Andrea Davis210114.240.544000
Helen Sophianopoulos327112.950.345412
Linda Lord155110.680.714064
Sandra Mandelbaum321106.940.333146
Ed Danziger366101.180.276448
Lorraine Herlick476100.810.211785
Leo Herdan249100.210.402449
Morteza Maziar209100.110.478995
Sharon Bain27199.610.367564
Jonathan Steinberg12596.510.772080
Peter Petruzzellis12296.470.790737
Larry Murray20295.540.472970
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Hilton Greenberg21794.260.434377
Gillian Mason42692.580.217323
Melanie Bloch30091.610.305366
Robert Gray13091.380.702923
Linda Hertha37390.970.243887
Janice Barrett27790.500.326714
Jack Kirsh35189.750.255698
A Birenbaum25089.370.357480
Marcia Shtang27988.120.315842
Janet Galloway15988.060.553836
Walter Galloway11487.910.771140
Carol Gruss21087.510.416714
Lillian Cooper28087.310.311821
Robert Gottlieb21780.980.373179
John Grant18180.700.445856
Marjorie Campbell25680.380.313984
Evelyn Sinukoff23277.810.335387
Sarah Bresge18177.660.429060
Patricia Penty20677.500.376213
Jonathan Edwards9076.450.849444
Beverley Bernick31976.260.239059
Wendy Krause14075.330.538071
Ghada Darawish27073.690.272925
Tony Gauci36371.670.197438
David Promislow15871.020.449493
Anita Shore35870.590.197178
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Barbara Shnier9570.120.738105
Mark Liberman12367.940.552357
Elaine Duff48267.350.139730
Maurice Bresgi24666.170.268983
Martin Braun15565.920.425290
Julie Griesdorf22565.760.292266
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Esther Kirsh24564.190.262000
Douglas Markovic25761.740.240233
Susan Cooper9760.850.627319
Brenda Israel30160.720.201727
Myrtle Herzenberg12960.350.467829
Craig Macintosh12659.180.469682
Eric Endicott10358.970.572524
Joanne Gray17158.910.344502
Arnold Krause11858.680.497288
David Caryll29857.680.193557
Laura Schwartz19556.220.288307
Paul Janicki7655.560.731052
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Lewis Richardson8350.100.603614
Judith Libman13649.340.362794
John Cook9049.140.546000
Stephen Mackay6648.650.737121
Bryan Rakusin23148.070.208095
Jean Dilcock16845.330.269821
Leonard Fagen12644.410.352460
Gloria Yasny15044.250.295000
Larry Cara9244.160.480000
Vida Seif9242.690.464021
Esther Lieberman22842.440.186140
Lesley Thomson5142.200.827450
Lynn Freeman21142.120.199620
Dorin Toma2941.301.424137
Barry Senensky5340.770.769245
Peter Deluca7740.540.526493
John Dong3740.521.095135
Latha Ramachandran19340.160.208082
Marian Horwitz17240.060.232906
Peter Munk15440.020.259870
Greg Middleton8339.260.473012
Esther Langer18938.720.204867
Marsha Maxwell27638.690.140181
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Lilian Grant14737.520.255238
Zelda Gorlick20237.160.183960
Mary Hadian12636.750.291666
Fred Lerner4936.680.748571
Gabriel Tatar2436.011.500416
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Alex Kornel5935.840.607457
Jo-Ann Slack12034.700.289166
Saad Dahdouh4934.610.706326
Heather Lang20134.490.171592
Earl Teitelbaum8833.470.380340
Beverly Gray27033.290.123296
Barbara Seagram5732.680.573333
Franci Alter20732.650.157729
Barbara Markman19332.440.168082
Robert Marcus10131.560.312475
Diana Dahdouh4831.230.650625
Sandy Chin22030.960.140727
Carolyn Feldman9030.870.343000
Ina Demme4930.770.627959
Betty Dunn10830.690.284166
Amina Hafez12530.330.242640
Elinor Borsook21029.800.141904
Betty Sharpe15129.410.194768
Joe Mundy5828.980.499655
Allan Barrett9828.890.294795
Lynda Marks9128.030.308021
Magdi Barsoum10227.190.266568
Marg Calvert20226.920.133267
Ron Franks6326.660.423174
Marion Bodi12026.410.220083
Wayne Davis13625.860.190147
Andy Altay3625.480.707777
Bruce Zhu2125.421.210476
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Judith Szekely15225.290.166381
Dorothy Perlman Pullan9224.690.268369
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Toby Kasner16424.300.148170
Andrea Kline5624.270.433392
Renee Szlak15424.170.156948
Fran Levine8923.700.266292
Hugh Currie6723.620.352537
Richard Chan3523.290.665428
Ann Joyce6823.190.341029
Angela Marley10423.170.222788
Li Zhang Yang5623.050.411607
Francee Olch3022.980.766000
J Nahmias2622.780.876153
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume12722.680.178582
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Ros Eadie14022.290.159214
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky6621.870.331363
Peter Wong4421.860.496818
George Klein6721.290.317761