PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe758420.750.555079
Richard Ross728301.230.413777
Harold Baba460295.610.642630
Zelig Rubenstein470278.000.591489
Yakov Khitrov384270.230.703723
Michael Kenny385257.640.669194
Adam Weisz-Margules398249.750.627512
R Smith421243.700.578859
John Cunningham376238.680.634787
Sheldon Pearlman435230.360.529563
Julie Berdock374226.620.605935
Pat Jasper615225.530.366715
Fima Rakhinshteyn689225.030.326603
Brent Gibbs268214.110.798917
Despina Georgas317206.650.651892
Linda Gottlieb464204.060.439784
Howard Arcand404196.300.485891
Harvey Fogel281192.640.685551
Jill Schaffran398192.060.482562
Hazel Wolpert347189.180.545187
Sally MacRae270188.150.696851
Ken Murray226187.100.827876
Francine Walderman365175.710.481397
Dave Cummings258174.530.676472
Steve Gittins233174.190.747596
Andrew Tylman255172.470.676352
Elaine Shapiro360166.480.462444
Protima Johnston339158.370.467168
Esther Climans410156.070.380658
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Bill Kertes191148.980.780000
Dudley Camacho297145.830.491010
Rani Mahmood362144.100.398066
Denise Stamm435141.160.324505
Rhona Shub402139.660.347412
Les Bresge271138.190.509926
Joyce Cadesky409137.620.336479
Peter Kline244136.030.557500
Margaret Baykal162135.410.835864
Ann Marie Crabbe221131.560.595294
Carolyn Iseman343130.630.380845
Mary Lovrics386128.450.332772
Roy Hood354124.280.351073
Linda Wynston157121.010.770764
Susan Barrett295114.180.387050
Barbara Murray366114.170.311939
Lawrence Lazazzera204113.490.556323
John Gell211111.930.530473
Peter Libman239110.930.464142
Marta Vigneux394110.910.281497
Rana Ghadaki181110.030.607900
Libby McWilliams333109.960.330210
Andrew Risman221109.950.497511
Karen Kline226107.890.477389
Gail Wilks284100.470.353767
Linda Lord13699.820.733970
Andrea Davis17899.740.560337
Cliff Leznoff35499.170.280141
Lorraine Herlick46998.500.210021
Diane Fernicola27997.600.349820
Helen Sophianopoulos28297.360.345248
Ed Danziger32595.670.294369
Leo Herdan22394.810.425156
Kathy Cohen28394.670.334522
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Gur Baykal12392.570.752601
Sandra Mandelbaum27688.060.319057
Gillian Mason39087.070.223256
Hilton Greenberg20185.320.424477
Carol Gruss18282.660.454175
Linda Hertha32882.490.251493
Robert Gray11581.230.706347
Melanie Bloch27079.070.292851
Morteza Maziar14276.690.540070
Marcia Shtang23476.270.325940
Larry Murray15276.070.500460
A Birenbaum20875.810.364471
Janice Barrett22575.510.335600
Sharon Bain20974.770.357751
Jonathan Steinberg10574.720.711619
Lillian Cooper23071.470.310739
Beverley Bernick28371.450.252473
Peter Petruzzellis9071.380.793111
Jack Kirsh25271.360.283174
Walter Galloway9271.030.772065
Lydia Stoler19269.710.363072
Barbara Shnier8968.540.770112
Marjorie Campbell21667.700.313425
Sarah Bresge16067.550.422187
John Grant15666.850.428525
Tony Gauci30165.390.217242
Ghada Darawish23165.070.281688
Evelyn Sinukoff19364.050.331865
Patricia Penty17063.950.376176
Anita Shore30163.100.209634
Elaine Duff43960.650.138154
Wendy Krause11760.220.514700
Janet Galloway12059.600.496666
Robert Gottlieb15858.750.371835
Maurice Bresgi22058.460.265727
Jonathan Edwards7057.510.821571
Julie Griesdorf19155.680.291518
Douglas Markovic21955.520.253515
Martin Braun13854.750.396739
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
David Promislow11852.540.445254
Eric Endicott8952.280.587415
Rita Rosenberg13651.880.381470
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Craig Macintosh9949.780.502828
Mark Liberman8849.220.559318
Lewis Richardson8048.760.609500
Brenda Israel23148.510.210000
David Caryll24948.250.193775
Susan Cooper7447.390.640405
Esther Kirsh17846.480.261123
Joanne Gray12345.720.371707
Paul Janicki5645.230.807678
John Cook7143.210.608591
Arnold Krause9643.110.449062
Lesley Thomson5042.200.844000
Judith Libman11441.410.363245
Dorin Toma2941.301.424137
Esther Lieberman20440.240.197254
Jean Dilcock14839.470.266689
Barry Senensky4739.190.833829
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Lynn Freeman18737.460.200320
Larry Cara7437.060.500810
Gloria Yasny13036.680.282153
Gabriel Tatar2436.011.500416
Lilian Grant13535.960.266370
Peter Munk13235.730.270681
Viv Perks13034.890.268384
John Dong3234.571.080312
Laura Schwartz13934.100.245323
Esther Langer15434.010.220844
Stephen Mackay4833.410.696041
Marian Horwitz15133.350.220860
Latha Ramachandran15032.710.218066
Leonard Fagen11032.520.295636
Myrtle Herzenberg6731.470.469701
Mary Hadian10031.310.313100
Fred Lerner4030.890.772250
Jo-Ann Slack9730.480.314226
Marsha Maxwell22530.100.133777
Peter Deluca6629.500.446969
Zelda Gorlick16128.860.179254
Vida Seif8028.620.357750
Sandy Chin19128.580.149633
Elinor Borsook19128.180.147539
Bryan Rakusin17027.470.161588
Lynda Marks8327.230.328072
Allan Barrett9127.220.299120
Barbara Markman15026.800.178666
Beverly Gray22826.760.117368
Carolyn Feldman7326.650.365068
Ina Demme4325.830.600697
Earl Teitelbaum6925.610.371159
Heather Lang15625.460.163205
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Betty Dunn9124.400.268131
Robert Marcus7723.920.310649
Bruce Zhu1923.651.244736
Alex Kornel4923.540.480408
Magdi Barsoum7923.450.296835
Marg Calvert16823.060.137261
Joe Mundy4422.830.518863
J Nahmias2622.780.876153
Francee Olch2922.630.780344
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Franci Alter16922.250.131656
Marion Bodi10822.220.205740
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Saad Dahdouh3420.760.610588
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Jacob Freeman2020.191.009500
Barbara Seagram4620.130.437608
George Klein6219.880.320645
Hindy Wiseman8219.870.242317
Dorothy Perlman Pullan7319.840.271780
Patrick Thompson6419.810.309531
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky6019.810.330166
Sophie Melnick9419.520.207659
Ron Franks4119.430.473902
Li Zhang Yang4719.390.412553
Greg Middleton4219.010.452619
Wayne Davis8918.800.211235
Ann Joyce5618.730.334464
Andy Altay2718.480.684444
Hugh Currie4918.300.373469
Renee Szlak11818.170.153983
Martin Zhao2618.150.698076
Raymond Wong5117.970.352352
Richard Chan2517.880.715200
Diana Dahdouh3317.380.526666
Ethne Nussbaum9916.760.169292
Suzanne Kosky8616.710.194302