PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe418209.270.500645
Richard Ross423176.470.417186
Michael Kenny253170.430.673636
Harold Baba235156.300.665106
Julie Berdock246154.400.627642
Sheldon Pearlman253133.010.525731
Fima Rakhinshteyn388128.680.331649
Yakov Khitrov189128.590.680370
Adam Weisz-Margules204123.670.606225
Zelig Rubenstein246121.980.495853
R Smith207121.600.587439
Chuck Arthur288118.110.410104
John Cunningham202116.660.577524
Brent Gibbs145113.690.784068
Pat Jasper334113.210.338952
Hazel Wolpert215111.640.519255
Elaine Shapiro224109.850.490401
Harvey Fogel158109.730.694493
Steve Gittins130109.020.838615
Dave Cummings139107.570.773884
Linda Gottlieb244101.510.416024
Rhona Shub25499.810.392952
Howard Arcand22898.440.431754
Ken Murray11898.340.833389
Despina Georgas16198.270.610372
Francine Walderman19498.020.505257
Protima Johnston19895.190.480757
Jill Schaffran20892.390.444182
Andrew Tylman13187.880.670839
Sally MacRae11987.000.731092
Les Bresge15885.240.539493
Esther Climans23084.120.365739
Bill Kertes11583.610.727043
Carolyn Iseman20782.400.398067
Linda Wynston8882.210.934204
Lorraine Herlick30580.840.265049
Denise Stamm24179.260.328879
Roy Hood21378.110.366713
Ed Danziger22277.270.348063
Rani Mahmood20076.870.384350
Joyce Cadesky23676.260.323135
Louis Holtzman39673.210.184873
Mary Lovrics23472.230.308675
Barbara Murray23971.940.301004
Marta Vigneux20668.030.330242
Susan Barrett17567.630.386457
Peter Libman14265.490.461197
Leo Herdan14464.430.447430
John Gell12263.860.523442
Hilton Greenberg14163.630.451276
Cliff Leznoff20163.440.315621
Libby McWilliams20663.380.307669
Linda Lord8562.990.741058
Rana Ghadaki10760.880.568971
Karen Kline13460.280.449850
Margaret Baykal7960.000.759493
Diane Fernicola16759.270.354910
Carol Gruss12658.700.465873
Sandra Mandelbaum18858.280.310000
Beverley Bernick19758.200.295431
Andrew Risman12257.200.468852
Peter Kline11057.070.518818
Gail Wilks16055.730.348312
Dudley Camacho12055.140.459500
Helen Sophianopoulos17254.060.314302
Kathy Cohen17053.910.317117
Robert Gray7453.320.720540
Gillian Mason23752.700.222362
Lawrence Lazazzera10251.280.502745
Edwin Nahmias27247.950.176286
Ann Marie Crabbe7947.840.605569
Lydia Stoler12147.290.390826
Bruce Raichman8947.020.528314
Sharon Bain11744.720.382222
Melanie Bloch17643.870.249261
Patricia Penty9843.800.446938
A Birenbaum11643.710.376810
Ghada Darawish14643.150.295547
Marcia Shtang11742.670.364700
Walter Galloway5142.150.826470
Jonathan Steinberg6341.060.651746
Andrea Davis8440.410.481071
Gur Baykal6239.480.636774
Elaine Duff27939.200.140501
John Grant9639.010.406354
Linda Hertha16738.760.232095
Sarah Bresge9038.290.425444
Janice Barrett12037.380.311500
Anita Shore18136.540.201878
Dorin Toma2535.081.403200
Lesley Thomson3835.020.921578
Lillian Cooper12634.900.276984
Marjorie Campbell12134.350.283884
Barbara Shnier5134.270.671960
Evelyn Sinukoff9634.120.355416
Douglas Markovic11933.420.280840
Maurice Bresgi10733.310.311308
Rita Rosenberg8032.160.402000
Jack Kirsh13131.380.239541
Gabriel Tatar2131.251.488095
Eric Endicott5531.160.566545
Lewis Richardson4230.690.730714
Morteza Maziar6230.630.494032
Jean Dilcock9329.400.316129
Wendy Krause4629.020.630869
David Caryll11527.960.243130
Janet Galloway6127.300.447540
Tony Gauci15527.260.175870
Jerry Weisberg7126.200.369014
Judith Libman7326.130.357945
Larry Murray5225.600.492307
Peter Petruzzellis3324.930.755454
Robert Gottlieb8224.680.300975
Martin Braun6724.380.363880
Julie Griesdorf8024.230.302875
Peter Deluca5624.130.430892
Gloria Yasny7023.830.340428
Leonard Fagen6923.470.340144
Esther Kirsh8723.140.265977
Larry Cara5323.000.433962
Paul Janicki2722.930.849259
Lynn Freeman11222.430.200267
Esther Lieberman12122.140.182975
Brenda Israel11721.740.185811
Jonathan Edwards3421.140.621764
David Promislow5321.010.396415
Peter Munk8620.950.243604
Stephen Mackay2720.600.762962
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380
Muriel Steinberg19120.210.105811
Zelda Gorlick9019.740.219333
Al Basian6919.660.284927
Doreen Rakusin9419.570.208191
Marian Horwitz9119.500.214285
Lynda Marks6019.330.322166
Earl Teitelbaum4719.040.405106
Viv Perks7318.580.254520
Lilian Grant7918.580.235189
Joanne Gray4418.570.422045
Elinor Borsook11718.350.156837
Vida Seif4717.750.377659
Arnold Krause3317.700.536363
Patrick Thompson5817.030.293620
Morton Glickman4516.970.377111
Sandy Chin9516.200.170526
Marsha Maxwell12716.020.126141
Howard Jacobs2315.970.694347
Richard Chan1815.880.882222
David McCrady4015.640.391000
Frances McCrady4015.640.391000
Betty Dunn4715.500.329787
Esther Langer8015.280.191000
Allan Barrett5714.880.261052
Mark Liberman2014.770.738500
Beverly Gray12514.570.116560
Latha Ramachandran7714.190.184285
Joy Shapiro8313.990.168554
Marion Bodi7413.970.188783
Ray Jotcham913.791.532222
Alex Kornel2813.520.482857
Susan Sillery4713.400.285106
Ina Demme2513.300.532000
Francee Olch1213.221.101666
Carolyn Feldman3213.200.412500
Anne Volpe4913.150.268367
Heather Lang7013.030.186142
Andy Altay1712.920.760000
Gloria Hytman2412.880.536666
Ann Joyce3612.850.356944
Gary Zlot1712.420.730588
Sophie Melnick6712.400.185074
Joe Mundy2712.070.447037
Raymond Wong3211.950.373437
Craig Macintosh2911.870.409310
Gordon Hodgins6411.720.183125
Ruth Hodgins6411.720.183125
Elliott Nueman2211.670.530454
Barry Senensky2211.530.524090
Gail Jotcham611.491.915000
Jo-Ann Slack5411.360.210370
Eli Rais5811.230.193620
Belle Yaphe6611.180.169393
Ethne Nussbaum6211.150.179838
Mary Hadian4011.140.278500
Peter Wong1710.930.642941
Judy Cole6310.720.170158
J Nahmias1410.630.759285
Marg Calvert8210.480.127804
Jean Johnson2810.310.368214
Dorothy Perlman Pullan3910.290.263846
Carol Miller11210.220.091250
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky3510.160.290285
Barbara Seagram2410.110.421250
B Calvert809.980.124750
Martin Kirr149.970.712142
Ray Kay1189.890.083813
John Cook189.750.541666
Bryan Rakusin549.570.177222
Raphael Nemni1009.480.094800
Mike Wolburgh259.320.372800