PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe862470.310.545603
Harold Baba536342.520.639029
Richard Ross818335.950.410696
Zelig Rubenstein562332.510.591654
Yakov Khitrov440295.750.672159
R Smith504285.930.567321
Adam Weisz-Margules470281.180.598255
John Cunningham426275.710.647206
Michael Kenny392262.780.670357
Pat Jasper705256.670.364070
Fima Rakhinshteyn771251.540.326251
Sheldon Pearlman485248.460.512288
Despina Georgas378247.750.655423
Brent Gibbs315246.990.784095
Linda Gottlieb544239.980.441139
Harvey Fogel326229.500.703987
Julie Berdock381228.940.600892
Jill Schaffran451225.410.499800
Howard Arcand458222.640.486113
Hazel Wolpert404213.500.528465
Ken Murray257213.300.829961
Steve Gittins272210.070.772316
Andrew Tylman306209.390.684281
Sally MacRae312206.790.662788
Dave Cummings308204.380.663571
Francine Walderman430200.650.466627
Elaine Shapiro393180.830.460127
Esther Climans470180.320.383659
Dudley Camacho362178.610.493397
Peter Kline294175.960.598503
Protima Johnston374171.540.458663
Bill Kertes210170.400.811428
Margaret Baykal189167.510.886296
Denise Stamm496165.390.333447
Rani Mahmood406161.870.398694
Joyce Cadesky459157.860.343921
Les Bresge315155.990.495206
Mary Lovrics459154.980.337647
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Rhona Shub432149.810.346782
Roy Hood404147.590.365321
Ann Marie Crabbe258146.640.568372
Carolyn Iseman383144.100.376240
Linda Wynston181134.910.745359
Barbara Murray424134.840.318018
John Gell239132.890.556025
Susan Barrett341132.040.387214
Lawrence Lazazzera239125.810.526401
Libby McWilliams366123.110.336366
Andrew Risman247122.960.497813
Marta Vigneux457121.390.265623
Peter Libman269120.970.449702
Karen Kline255120.840.473882
Rana Ghadaki198119.470.603383
Cliff Leznoff408117.270.287426
Gail Wilks320116.690.364656
Diane Fernicola317111.340.351230
Kathy Cohen316109.350.346044
Linda Lord149109.150.732550
Helen Sophianopoulos310108.550.350161
Andrea Davis202108.550.537376
Gur Baykal140106.290.759214
Sandra Mandelbaum309104.340.337669
Leo Herdan24399.990.411481
Lorraine Herlick47399.790.210972
Ed Danziger35399.660.282322
Jonathan Steinberg12596.510.772080
Sharon Bain25796.080.373852
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Hilton Greenberg21793.590.431290
Morteza Maziar18693.490.502634
Melanie Bloch30091.610.305366
Janice Barrett27790.500.326714
Larry Murray18789.600.479144
Gillian Mason40989.210.218117
Robert Gray12688.730.704206
Peter Petruzzellis11088.190.801727
Marcia Shtang27787.770.316859
Linda Hertha35986.760.241671
Carol Gruss20086.750.433750
A Birenbaum23385.140.365407
Jack Kirsh31784.500.266561
Janet Galloway14982.320.552483
Walter Galloway10881.950.758796
Lillian Cooper26381.160.308593
John Grant17678.530.446193
Robert Gottlieb20778.090.377246
Evelyn Sinukoff23277.810.335387
Patricia Penty19777.090.391319
Sarah Bresge17975.590.422290
Marjorie Campbell24275.550.312190
Beverley Bernick30774.860.243843
Wendy Krause13873.580.533188
Ghada Darawish26873.340.273656
Jonathan Edwards8171.960.888395
Tony Gauci34570.430.204144
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Barbara Shnier9470.120.745957
Anita Shore33968.110.200914
Maurice Bresgi24666.170.268983
David Promislow14866.020.446081
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Mark Liberman11264.680.577500
Elaine Duff46563.770.137139
Martin Braun14962.870.421946
Julie Griesdorf21461.390.286869
Douglas Markovic25461.180.240866
Esther Kirsh22461.150.272991
Myrtle Herzenberg12157.510.475289
Arnold Krause11656.930.490775
Eric Endicott9956.800.573737
Brenda Israel27956.800.203584
David Caryll28256.800.201418
Joanne Gray15955.360.348176
Laura Schwartz18854.620.290531
Craig Macintosh11854.080.458305
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Paul Janicki7052.600.751428
Susan Cooper8251.770.631341
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Lewis Richardson8350.100.603614
John Cook8746.500.534482
Stephen Mackay5945.070.763898
Judith Libman12844.960.351250
Leonard Fagen12644.410.352460
Jean Dilcock16244.270.273271
Gloria Yasny15044.250.295000
Bryan Rakusin21244.060.207830
Vida Seif9242.690.464021
Esther Lieberman22842.440.186140
Larry Cara8542.210.496588
Lesley Thomson5142.200.827450
Lynn Freeman21142.120.199620
Dorin Toma2941.301.424137
Barry Senensky5240.770.784038
Peter Deluca7439.280.530810
Greg Middleton8339.260.473012
Peter Munk14838.510.260202
Marian Horwitz16538.360.232484
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
John Dong3537.591.074000
Lilian Grant14337.520.262377
Esther Langer17637.280.211818
Latha Ramachandran18137.260.205856
Fred Lerner4936.680.748571
Gabriel Tatar2436.011.500416
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Alex Kornel5935.840.607457
Mary Hadian11835.750.302966
Zelda Gorlick19335.690.184922
Marsha Maxwell25235.660.141507
Jo-Ann Slack11334.140.302123
Barbara Seagram5732.680.573333
Heather Lang18631.970.171881
Saad Dahdouh4531.840.707555
Robert Marcus10131.560.312475
Earl Teitelbaum8331.380.378072
Barbara Markman18531.150.168378
Sandy Chin21830.960.142018
Carolyn Feldman9030.870.343000
Beverly Gray25330.740.121501
Betty Dunn10830.690.284166
Franci Alter19930.290.152211
Elinor Borsook21029.800.141904
Ina Demme4729.770.633404
Allan Barrett9828.890.294795
Diana Dahdouh4428.460.646818
Lynda Marks9027.770.308555
Magdi Barsoum9627.190.283229
Joe Mundy5227.030.519807
Marion Bodi12026.410.220083
Marg Calvert19425.920.133608
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Amina Hafez10824.880.230370
Ron Franks5624.880.444285
Wayne Davis12424.760.199677
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Betty Sharpe13724.430.178321
Andrea Kline5624.270.433392
Andy Altay3324.130.731212
Ann Joyce6423.860.372812
Bruce Zhu1923.651.244736
Judith Szekely14023.590.168500
Francee Olch3022.980.766000
J Nahmias2622.780.876153
Li Zhang Yang5522.690.412545
Dorothy Perlman Pullan8622.620.263023
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Toby Kasner15621.940.140641
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky6621.870.331363
Renee Szlak14221.810.153591
Angela Marley10021.670.216700
Hugh Currie6221.540.347419
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume11821.320.180677
George Klein6721.290.317761
Peter Wong3820.510.539736
Hindy Wiseman9220.490.222717
Al Basian7020.260.289428
Selma Abramsohn4220.260.482380