PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe962511.000.531185
Harold Baba598377.450.631187
Zelig Rubenstein630365.210.579698
Richard Ross894359.730.402382
Yakov Khitrov490325.830.664959
Adam Weisz-Margules527309.040.586413
John Cunningham476304.410.639516
R Smith513287.720.560857
Pat Jasper794287.200.361712
Fima Rakhinshteyn844273.710.324300
Sheldon Pearlman531270.890.510150
Despina Georgas425269.230.633482
Brent Gibbs352267.670.760426
Michael Kenny393263.270.669898
Linda Gottlieb596253.010.424513
Harvey Fogel370252.560.682594
Howard Arcand514249.010.484455
Jill Schaffran500247.360.494720
Hazel Wolpert459235.250.512527
Sally MacRae361233.250.646121
Julie Berdock382229.430.600602
Steve Gittins296221.230.747398
Ken Murray268220.220.821716
Dave Cummings337216.030.641038
Andrew Tylman308210.040.681948
Francine Walderman433201.300.464896
Dudley Camacho420200.350.477023
Esther Climans521197.250.378598
Margaret Baykal210188.770.898904
Bill Kertes234187.450.801068
Denise Stamm545183.180.336110
Elaine Shapiro394181.670.461091
Peter Kline296177.960.601216
Mary Lovrics511175.830.344090
Protima Johnston382174.790.457565
Joyce Cadesky509173.860.341571
Roy Hood458165.430.361200
Rani Mahmood418165.310.395478
Les Bresge329164.250.499240
Rhona Shub480163.990.341645
Carolyn Iseman428157.460.367897
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Ann Marie Crabbe273149.620.548058
John Gell261145.860.558850
Barbara Murray455144.920.318505
Susan Barrett375144.200.384533
Andrew Risman278139.420.501510
Lawrence Lazazzera264137.380.520378
Peter Libman304136.780.449934
Marta Vigneux519136.280.262581
Karen Kline290135.850.468448
Linda Wynston181134.910.745359
Rana Ghadaki221134.140.606968
Libby McWilliams390130.720.335179
Gur Baykal167128.310.768323
Gail Wilks349128.290.367593
Cliff Leznoff449124.860.278084
Kathy Cohen358122.340.341731
Helen Sophianopoulos350122.010.348600
Diane Fernicola350120.230.343514
Andrea Davis225119.120.529422
Linda Lord166117.190.705963
Morteza Maziar226109.840.486017
Sandra Mandelbaum332108.440.326626
Sharon Bain290107.010.369000
Larry Murray221102.830.465294
Ed Danziger373102.140.273833
Lorraine Herlick477100.810.211341
Peter Petruzzellis133100.710.757218
Leo Herdan249100.210.402449
Jonathan Steinberg12898.810.771953
Robert Gray13896.040.695942
Hilton Greenberg22294.880.427387
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Jack Kirsh37893.950.248544
Lillian Cooper29793.410.314511
Melanie Bloch30793.310.303941
Gillian Mason43292.580.214305
Linda Hertha39492.550.234898
Janet Galloway16891.500.544642
A Birenbaum26091.250.350961
Janice Barrett28791.150.317595
Walter Galloway11990.590.761260
Marcia Shtang28489.820.316267
Carol Gruss21689.270.413287
Marjorie Campbell27086.180.319185
Patricia Penty21684.380.390648
Robert Gottlieb22683.980.371592
John Grant18883.340.443297
Martin Braun18080.290.446055
Evelyn Sinukoff23679.310.336059
Sarah Bresge18879.070.420585
Wendy Krause14477.790.540208
Jonathan Edwards9277.540.842826
Beverley Bernick32577.530.238553
David Promislow17275.750.440406
Ghada Darawish27575.500.274545
Mark Liberman13674.730.549485
Tony Gauci38574.570.193688
Anita Shore37272.970.196155
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Barbara Shnier9570.120.738105
Joanne Gray19369.510.360155
Elaine Duff50669.210.136778
Julie Griesdorf23969.040.288870
Myrtle Herzenberg15268.030.447565
Maurice Bresgi25066.170.264680
Esther Kirsh25765.990.256770
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Susan Cooper10464.230.617596
Laura Schwartz21362.670.294225
Craig Macintosh13662.340.458382
Arnold Krause12362.240.506016
Brenda Israel32562.050.190923
Douglas Markovic25761.740.240233
Eric Endicott11061.610.560090
David Caryll31059.120.190709
Paul Janicki7957.660.729873
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Bryan Rakusin25351.920.205217
Lewis Richardson8451.400.611904
John Cook9250.390.547717
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Judith Libman14350.190.350979
Stephen Mackay7149.950.703521
Larry Cara9746.520.479587
Jean Dilcock17346.440.268439
Vida Seif9645.880.477916
Gloria Yasny15445.170.293311
Leonard Fagen12644.410.352460
Peter Deluca8243.420.529512
Esther Lieberman23143.230.187142
Lesley Thomson5142.200.827450
Lynn Freeman21142.120.199620
Dorin Toma3042.001.400000
Latha Ramachandran20841.460.199326
John Dong3841.431.090263
Marsha Maxwell29741.240.138855
Peter Munk15941.060.258238
Barry Senensky5340.770.769245
Marian Horwitz17440.560.233103
Greg Middleton8940.410.454044
Esther Langer20039.380.196900
Amina Hafez14938.390.257651
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Heather Lang21837.740.173119
Zelda Gorlick20937.720.180478
Lilian Grant14837.520.253513
Mary Hadian13037.450.288076
Jo-Ann Slack12636.900.292857
Gabriel Tatar2536.711.468400
Fred Lerner4936.680.748571
Saad Dahdouh5236.130.694807
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Alex Kornel5935.840.607457
Beverly Gray27934.790.124695
Barbara Markman21534.570.160790
Earl Teitelbaum9434.160.363404
Franci Alter21233.270.156933
Diana Dahdouh5132.750.642156
Barbara Seagram5732.680.573333
Betty Sharpe17232.620.189651
Ina Demme5032.350.647000
Robert Marcus10131.560.312475
Joe Mundy6331.340.497460
Sandy Chin23631.310.132669
Betty Dunn11130.930.278648
Carolyn Feldman9330.870.331935
Elinor Borsook22130.030.135882
Allan Barrett9929.570.298686
Marion Bodi12728.930.227795
Ron Franks7128.810.405774
Lynda Marks9328.030.301397
Magdi Barsoum10928.030.257155
Ann Joyce7628.000.368421
Wayne Davis15127.760.183841
Judith Szekely16927.370.161952
Marg Calvert21127.120.128530
Andy Altay4026.980.674500
Renee Szlak16926.220.155147
Richard Chan3825.580.673157
Bruce Zhu2125.421.210476
Dorothy Perlman Pullan9425.390.270106
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Hugh Currie7425.290.341756
Toby Kasner16824.920.148333
Angela Marley11124.770.223153
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume13324.560.184661
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Li Zhang Yang6024.350.405833
Andrea Kline5724.270.425789
Fran Levine9423.920.254468
Ros Eadie14723.290.158435
Francee Olch3022.980.766000
J Nahmias2622.780.876153
Doreen Rakusin10422.460.215961
Peter Wong4622.360.486086
Carol Handelsman5022.120.442400
Howard Jacobs3222.010.687812
Maddy Trapedo-Dworsky6621.870.331363