PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe1003529.750.528165
Harold Baba632400.630.633908
Zelig Rubenstein668383.210.573667
Richard Ross930375.260.403505
Yakov Khitrov522342.780.656666
Adam Weisz-Margules554326.940.590144
John Cunningham488309.220.633647
Pat Jasper836305.730.365705
R Smith544301.950.555055
Fima Rakhinshteyn881292.030.331475
Sheldon Pearlman557289.210.519228
Despina Georgas445280.480.630292
Brent Gibbs366274.690.750519
Harvey Fogel384265.340.690989
Linda Gottlieb620264.750.427016
Michael Kenny393263.270.669898
Howard Arcand531257.680.485273
Jill Schaffran527254.190.482333
Sally MacRae383251.550.656788
Hazel Wolpert480248.420.517541
Steve Gittins313232.470.742715
Dave Cummings359230.050.640807
Julie Berdock382229.430.600602
Ken Murray281229.290.815978
Andrew Tylman332219.540.661265
Francine Walderman465215.790.464064
Dudley Camacho452210.900.466592
Esther Climans539208.800.387384
Margaret Baykal226205.000.907079
Peter Kline325195.730.602246
Denise Stamm576194.470.337621
Bill Kertes240191.540.798083
Mary Lovrics536183.560.342462
Joyce Cadesky534183.090.342865
Elaine Shapiro394181.670.461091
Rani Mahmood444179.200.403603
Protima Johnston388175.340.451907
Roy Hood482175.050.363174
Rhona Shub508172.430.339429
Les Bresge354170.640.482033
Carolyn Iseman448169.530.378415
Ann Marie Crabbe278153.240.551223
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Barbara Murray476150.910.317037
John Gell270150.670.558037
Susan Barrett402150.390.374104
Peter Libman323148.010.458235
Andrew Risman288144.400.501388
Lawrence Lazazzera278143.550.516366
Marta Vigneux546141.810.259725
Gur Baykal181141.490.781712
Rana Ghadaki235140.360.597276
Karen Kline307139.840.455504
Linda Wynston187137.210.733743
Libby McWilliams405134.570.332271
Gail Wilks369131.910.357479
Cliff Leznoff469131.480.280341
Helen Sophianopoulos368129.450.351766
Andrea Davis239125.290.524225
Morteza Maziar255123.420.484000
Kathy Cohen366122.900.335792
Diane Fernicola360122.800.341111
Linda Lord174120.740.693908
Sandra Mandelbaum347114.000.328530
Sharon Bain302109.470.362483
Jonathan Steinberg135104.800.776296
Larry Murray222103.150.464639
Ed Danziger383102.850.268537
Melanie Bloch333101.410.304534
Robert Gray144101.300.703472
Lorraine Herlick479100.810.210459
Peter Petruzzellis133100.710.757218
Leo Herdan249100.210.402449
Hilton Greenberg23199.910.432510
Marcia Shtang31298.670.316250
Jack Kirsh40297.790.243258
Janet Galloway17897.030.545112
Janice Barrett30696.670.315915
Lillian Cooper31096.010.309709
A Birenbaum27195.990.354206
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Gillian Mason43593.060.213931
Linda Hertha39893.010.233693
Walter Galloway12691.570.726746
Martin Braun19991.430.459447
John Grant19590.690.465076
Carol Gruss22289.550.403378
Marjorie Campbell28388.780.313710
Patricia Penty22585.980.382133
Evelyn Sinukoff25684.200.328906
Robert Gottlieb22683.980.371592
Sarah Bresge20081.420.407100
Ghada Darawish28780.740.281324
Myrtle Herzenberg18280.700.443406
Wendy Krause15179.360.525562
David Promislow18679.350.426612
Jonathan Edwards9479.140.841914
Beverley Bernick33478.930.236317
Mark Liberman14578.690.542689
Joanne Gray21077.160.367428
Anita Shore39177.040.197033
Tony Gauci40075.270.188175
Elaine Duff52872.650.137594
Barbara Shnier9772.400.746391
Julie Griesdorf25071.580.286320
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Esther Kirsh26769.910.261835
Maurice Bresgi26369.350.263688
Brenda Israel34868.250.196120
Eric Endicott11567.920.590608
Laura Schwartz22567.050.298000
Susan Cooper10865.580.607222
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Craig Macintosh14064.240.458857
Arnold Krause13063.840.491076
Paul Janicki8263.320.772195
David Caryll32863.060.192256
Douglas Markovic26162.920.241072
Stephen Mackay7555.770.743600
Bryan Rakusin26754.120.202696
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Lewis Richardson8652.920.615348
Judith Libman14751.090.347551
John Cook9250.390.547717
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Greg Middleton11150.010.450540
Jean Dilcock18048.350.268611
Gloria Yasny16247.010.290185
Vida Seif10146.560.460990
Larry Cara10046.520.465200
Esther Lieberman24246.080.190413
Amina Hafez16645.610.274759
Leonard Fagen13044.410.341615
Latha Ramachandran22244.150.198873
John Dong4043.951.098750
Peter Deluca8243.420.529512
Barry Senensky5643.330.773750
Marsha Maxwell31443.000.136942
Lesley Thomson5242.200.811538
Lynn Freeman21242.120.198679
Peter Munk16542.000.254545
Dorin Toma3042.001.400000
Marian Horwitz17741.020.231751
Heather Lang23340.980.175879
Mary Hadian13840.600.294202
Esther Langer20840.200.193269
Jo-Ann Slack12840.170.313828
Fred Lerner5139.700.778431
Saad Dahdouh5839.010.672586
Lilian Grant14938.560.258791
Alex Kornel6638.550.584090
Betty Sharpe19338.180.197823
Robert Marcus11538.080.331130
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Zelda Gorlick21337.720.177089
Gabriel Tatar2536.711.468400
Beverly Gray29436.550.124319
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Earl Teitelbaum9735.700.368041
Diana Dahdouh5735.630.625087
Carolyn Feldman10435.510.341442
Barbara Markman22835.410.155307
Barbara Seagram6435.390.552968
Franci Alter22134.900.157918
Betty Dunn11932.770.275378
Sandy Chin25032.430.129720
Ina Demme5032.350.647000
Elinor Borsook23532.340.137617
Ron Franks7732.040.416103
Judith Szekely18131.390.173425
Joe Mundy6531.340.482153
Wayne Davis16331.160.191165
Lynda Marks9830.860.314897
Marion Bodi13230.480.230909
Allan Barrett10130.410.301089
Marg Calvert22329.420.131928
Magdi Barsoum11628.530.245948
Andrea Kline6428.380.443437
Bruce Zhu2328.331.231739
Ann Joyce7628.000.368421
Andy Altay4026.980.674500
Dorothy Perlman Pullan10026.720.267200
Renee Szlak17826.520.148988
Toby Kasner17226.330.153081
Fran Levine10026.260.262600
Richard Chan3925.980.666153
Jacob Freeman2425.891.078750
Jim Howie2725.590.947777
Hugh Currie7825.570.327820
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume13525.410.188222
Carol Handelsman5625.350.452678
Morton Glickman7525.340.337866
Angela Marley11625.230.217500
Li Zhang Yang6425.190.393593
Muriel Steinberg24124.510.101701
Kathy Guinyou7123.930.337042
Ros Eadie15523.790.153483
Dongming Zhang2723.770.880370
Francee Olch3022.980.766000
J Nahmias2622.780.876153