PlayerGames PlayedMasterpoints WonAverage MPs/Game
Marlene Moscoe1173621.660.529974
Harold Baba761494.820.650223
Zelig Rubenstein808484.650.599814
Richard Ross1069444.380.415696
Yakov Khitrov622390.530.627861
John Cunningham580372.440.642137
Adam Weisz-Margules656364.570.555746
R Smith632350.720.554936
Pat Jasper968341.810.353109
Fima Rakhinshteyn1024340.730.332744
Sheldon Pearlman641336.470.524914
Despina Georgas524335.480.640229
Howard Arcand632325.070.514351
Brent Gibbs428320.540.748925
Harvey Fogel449317.760.707706
Linda Gottlieb731312.210.427099
Jill Schaffran622298.550.479983
Hazel Wolpert556294.140.529028
Sally MacRae460281.230.611369
Dave Cummings445279.380.627820
Steve Gittins368273.450.743070
Francine Walderman562266.780.474697
Dudley Camacho568263.950.464700
Michael Kenny393263.270.669898
Peter Kline397248.980.627153
Ken Murray302248.590.823145
Margaret Baykal278247.680.890935
Andrew Tylman383247.620.646527
Esther Climans630247.590.393000
Julie Berdock382229.430.600602
Denise Stamm673225.920.335690
Mary Lovrics601213.460.355174
Gur Baykal253210.630.832529
Rani Mahmood548209.110.381587
Bill Kertes272206.090.757683
Joyce Cadesky607205.030.337775
Les Bresge430202.480.470883
Rhona Shub595194.760.327327
Roy Hood530193.010.364169
Protima Johnston436192.680.441926
Carolyn Iseman522190.300.364559
Ann Marie Crabbe328188.620.575060
John Gell328184.850.563567
Susan Barrett481183.760.382037
Elaine Shapiro394181.670.461091
Barbara Murray540179.900.333148
Peter Libman360167.080.464111
Lawrence Lazazzera316163.280.516708
Andrew Risman331161.890.489093
Rana Ghadaki273161.410.591245
Marta Vigneux649159.070.245100
Karen Kline359154.960.431643
Libby McWilliams451153.620.340620
Cliff Leznoff549153.300.279234
Chuck Arthur373152.980.410134
Morteza Maziar330149.880.454181
Linda Wynston209148.980.712822
Andrea Davis281148.640.528967
Linda Lord208146.620.704903
Gail Wilks411145.830.354817
Helen Sophianopoulos425145.640.342682
Kathy Cohen419134.980.322147
Diane Fernicola409133.780.327090
Myrtle Herzenberg286127.190.444720
Sandra Mandelbaum368125.490.341005
Melanie Bloch384121.270.315807
Robert Gray176119.850.680965
Sharon Bain351119.400.340170
Larry Murray273119.260.436849
Janet Galloway215119.030.553627
Jonathan Steinberg151117.750.779801
Marcia Shtang376116.670.310292
Janice Barrett375114.400.305066
Martin Braun237109.650.462658
Jack Kirsh448109.570.244575
A Birenbaum318107.690.338647
Lillian Cooper363107.490.296115
Ed Danziger411107.310.261094
Walter Galloway148106.270.718040
Peter Petruzzellis143106.220.742797
Hilton Greenberg251106.160.422948
Patricia Penty264105.520.399696
Evelyn Sinukoff298103.640.347785
Leo Herdan252101.740.403730
Susan Cooper161101.500.630434
Lorraine Herlick493101.410.205699
Joanne Gray269100.500.373605
Robert Gottlieb282100.210.355354
John Grant21599.680.463627
Mark Liberman18597.970.529567
Marjorie Campbell32197.360.303302
Carol Gruss27196.320.355424
Sarah Bresge24795.540.386801
David Promislow23295.290.410732
Wendy Krause17294.640.550232
Louis Holtzman50394.540.187952
Linda Hertha40494.310.233440
Gillian Mason43993.880.213849
Anita Shore47491.440.192911
Ghada Darawish31989.130.279404
Laura Schwartz29386.160.294061
Brenda Israel42485.780.202311
Beverley Bernick36484.400.231868
Barbara Shnier11983.020.697647
Craig Macintosh17181.410.476081
Jonathan Edwards9780.820.833195
Amina Hafez24980.640.323855
Maurice Bresgi30179.420.263853
Julie Griesdorf29278.880.270136
Eric Endicott13578.610.582296
Greg Middleton17376.540.442427
Tony Gauci42576.130.179129
Arnold Krause15175.840.502251
Elaine Duff59675.580.126812
Esther Kirsh28875.510.262187
Bryan Rakusin32472.260.223024
David Caryll36971.530.193848
Paul Janicki9270.870.770326
Lydia Stoler19570.410.361076
Stephen Mackay8869.600.790909
John Cook11666.860.576379
Douglas Markovic26665.770.247255
Rita Rosenberg16864.750.385416
Betty Sharpe27062.860.232814
Lewis Richardson9058.500.650000
Barry Senensky8158.420.721234
Robert Marcus15858.140.367974
Larry Cara11455.690.488508
Judith Libman15954.740.344276
Latha Ramachandran26554.520.205735
Bruce Raichman10853.680.497037
Vida Seif12052.960.441333
Heather Lang28752.500.182926
Esther Lieberman26750.820.190337
Jean Dilcock19750.750.257614
Mary Hadian16750.460.302155
Edwin Nahmias28850.270.174548
Leonard Fagen14049.250.351785
Marsha Maxwell37249.240.132365
Gloria Yasny16949.030.290118
Zelda Gorlick25348.600.192094
Jo-Ann Slack14847.140.318513
Esther Langer25846.940.181937
Saad Dahdouh7146.890.660422
Alex Kornel7446.640.630270
Peter Munk17746.530.262881
Marian Horwitz19846.310.233888
Dorin Toma3245.821.431875
Lynn Freeman23345.490.195236
John Dong4145.451.108536
Fred Lerner6244.830.723064
Diana Dahdouh7043.510.621571
Barbara Seagram7243.480.603888
Peter Deluca8243.420.529512
Judith Szekely23442.470.181495
Barbara Markman27942.230.151362
Lesley Thomson5242.200.811538
Beverly Gray34241.540.121461
Earl Teitelbaum11540.700.353913
Fan Yang4240.590.966428
Gabriel Tatar2740.531.501111
Dongming Zhang3939.951.024358
Wayne Davis22539.890.177288
Kathy Guinyou10039.560.395600
Lilian Grant15739.200.249681
Carolyn Feldman12038.900.324166
Sandy Chin30038.660.128866
Ron Franks9838.390.391734
Franci Alter24038.050.158541
Jerry Weisberg9737.880.390515
Ina Demme6037.380.623000
Marion Bodi14736.540.248571
Viv Perks13335.850.269548
Jim Howie4035.240.881000
Elinor Borsook28235.030.124219
Joe Mundy7134.820.490422
Ann Joyce8534.550.406470
Andy Altay4734.520.734468
Betty Dunn12334.230.278292
Fran Levine12633.830.268492
Peter Wong6433.700.526562
Marg Calvert25233.490.132896
Allan Barrett11033.060.300545
Angela Marley15332.890.214967
Hugh Currie10031.910.319100
Lynda Marks10231.660.310392
Andrea Kline8131.630.390493
Dorothy Perlman Pullan11731.420.268547
Magdi Barsoum13830.870.223695
Anne Marie Caron-Reaume15130.800.203973
Carol Handelsman7129.590.416760
Peter Schramek11529.520.256695
Bruce Zhu2528.891.155600
Joe Lefkowitz12028.880.240666
Toby Kasner18728.880.154438
Li Zhang Yang7127.840.392112
Renee Szlak21427.820.130000
Jacob Freeman2627.391.053461
Ingrid Megow15427.340.177532
Richard Chan4527.180.604000